Local Election Results

Local Election Results

Below is a full list of the Local Election results, to be updated as more results come in.

AUTHORITY WARD CANDIDATE UKIP CON LAB LD
             
Gateshead Blaydon Glynis Leggatt        
Gateshead Bridges Tom Hall        
Gateshead Chopwell & Rowlands Gill Dave Brothers        
Gateshead Dunston & Teams Paul Innerd        
Gateshead Dunston Hill & Wickham East Dot Lynch        
Gateshead Felling Mick Maguire        
Gateshead High Fell Albert Mac        
Gateshead Lobley Hill & Bensham Jenny Colls-Kitchener        
Gateshead Low Fell John Tennant        
Gateshead Pelaw & Heworth Mark Douglas        
Gateshead Ryton, Crookhill & Stella Alan Craig        
Gateshead Saltwell John Kitchener        
Gateshead Whickham North Andrea Wright        
Gateshead Whickham South & Sunniside Mark Bell        
Gateshead Windy Nook & Whitehills Bill McGough        
Gateshead Winlaton & High Spen Ray Tolley        
Gateshead Winlaton & High Spen Ray Tolley        
Hartlepool Burn Valley Carolyn Stubbings 344   344  
Hartlepool De Bruce Ronnie Whitlock 496   484  
Hartlepool Fens & Rossmere Dave Pascoe 688   711  
Hartlepool Foggy Furze Phil Fenn 593   677  
Hartlepool Hart Robert Addison 446   376  
Hartlepool Jesmond George Springer 451 154 449  
Hartlepool Manor House Peter Davis 645   702  
Hartlepool Rural West Eric Wilson 633 918    
Hartlepool Seaton Tom Hind 562      
Newcastle Benwell & Scotswood Elisabeth Edmundson        
Newcastle Byker Ray Hardy        
Newcastle Castle Tim Marron        
Newcastle East Gosforth Mike Adie        
Newcastle Fawdon Ray Thompson        
Newcastle Fenham Lorraine Smith        
Newcastle Lemington Alexis Fernandes        
Newcastle Newburn Chris Ballantyne        
Newcastle North Heaton Helen Jordan        
Newcastle North Jesmond Will Solyom        
Newcastle Ouseburn Daniel Cooke        
Newcastle Parklands Alora Adie        
Newcastle South Heaton James Robertson        
Newcastle South Jesmond Penny Stansfield        
Newcastle Walker Eric Taylorson        
Newcastle Walkergate Joe Todd        
Newcastle West Gosforth Daniel Thompson        
Newcastle Westerthorpe Charlotte Johnston        
Newcastle Woolsington Chris Armstrong        
North Tyneside Battle Hill Phylis Masters        
North Tyneside Benton Fred Battey        
North Tyneside Camperdown Brian Clarke        
North Tyneside Chirton Stephen Brand        
North Tyneside Collingwood Stephen Symington        
North Tyneside Cullercoats Stewart Hayes        
North Tyneside Howdon Robert Mather        
North Tyneside Killingworth Billy Couchman        
North Tyneside Longbenton Margaret Smith        
North Tyneside Monkseaton North Stephen Borlos        
North Tyneside Monkseaton South Gary Legg        
North Tyneside Northumberland Mark Bickerton        
North Tyneside Preston John Clark        
North Tyneside Riverside Bob Sword        
North Tyneside St Mary's Elizabeth Borlos        
North Tyneside Tynemouth Marianne Follin        
North Tyneside Valley Angie Potter        
North Tyneside Wallsend Frank Rogers        
North Tyneside Weetslade Irene Davidson        
North Tyneside Whitley Bay Henry Marshall        
South Tyneside Beacon & Bents John Clarke 735 367 1254 115
South Tyneside Biddick & All Saints John Wright 593 111 1076  
South Tyneside Boldon Colliery Joe Quirk 681 353 1459  
South Tyneside Cleadon & East Boldon Russell Sanderson 713 1153 1249  
South Tyneside Fellgate & Hedworth Steve Harrison 981 132 1163  
South Tyneside Harton Malcolm Pratt 783 367 1144  
South Tyneside Hebburn North David Lawson 389 91 941  
South Tyneside Hebburn South Victoria Morris 589 200 1509  
South Tyneside Horsley Hill Kelly Loftus 715 346 1217  
South Tyneside Monkton Jackie Quirk 603 192 1267  
South Tyneside Primrose Anita Campbell 647 135 1070  
South Tyneside Simonside & Rekendyke Sandra Scoolar 643 104 1056 81
South Tyneside West Park Henry Pearce 714 284 818  
South Tyneside Westoe Norman Dennis 818 371 966  
South Tyneside Whitburn & Marsden Steven Dorothy 751 355 1124  
South Tyneside Whiteleas Paul McKean 750 131 1223  
Sunderland Barnes Ralph Foster 608 1287 1420 137
Sunderland Castle John Smail 656 177 1327 57
Sunderland Doxford Kay Rowham 683 563 1280  
Sunderland Fulwell Paul Tweddle 635 1591 1173 102
Sunderland Hendon Pauline Featonby-Warren 638 289 1162  
Sunderland Hetton John Defty 1351 188 1470 75
Sunderland Houghton Terrence Henderson 616 158 1375  
Sunderland Millfield Lee Robson 479 159 875 784
Sunderland Pallion Daniel Tweddle 659 314 1047 67
Sunderland Redhill Lynn Kelly 608 129 1281 36
Sunderland Ryhope Bryan Foster 881 372 1260 75
Sunderland Shiney Row Tom Fowdy 940 480 1668 105
Sunderland Silksworth Derek Horsley 867 453 1467  
Sunderland St Annes Keith Samme 702 299 1022  
Sunderland St Chads Jamie Nast 610 1015 1180 90
Sunderland St Michaels Vince Costello 606 1507 866 131
Sunderland St Peters Brenda Tweddle 653 1088 999  
Sunderland Southwick Bradley Cowling 780 324 1262 63
Sunderland Washington Central Edward Polden 939 343 1624 137
Sunderland Washington East Linda Hudson 792 767 1254 145
Sunderland Washington North Tony Ormond 815 203 1544 67
Sunderland Washington South Alastair Baxter 740 638 1239 140
Sunderland Washington West Kevin Sheppard 730 433 1677 128
Birmingham Acocks Green Whitehouse   372 2041 2679
Birmingham Bartley Green Felton 1308 2637 1108 106
Birmingham Billesley Dalton 1499 1480 2525 218
Birmingham Bordesley Green Davis 386 171 3857 2310
Birmingham Bournville Mondair 883 3220 2466 295
Birmingham Brandwood Hayes 1298 1975 3156 299
Birmingham Edgbaston Rowe 470 2235 2061 313
Birmingham Erdington Ward 703 2743 1699 115
Birmingham Hall Green East 814 1046 2317 1822
Birmingham Harborne Brecknell 574 2816 2518 258
Birmingham Hodge Hill Duffen 1246 495 2848 1057
Birmingham Kings Norton Plumb 1222 1837 1722 213
Birmingham Kingstanding Higgins 1128 1578 1546 77
Birmingham Ladywood Hine 396 655 2308 221
Birmingham Longbridge Brookes 1544 1598 1669 157
Birmingham Moseley and Kings Heath Blumenthal 494 623 3099 1963
Birmingham Northfield Clews 1366 2697 1768 145
Birmingham Oscott Tempest 1623 1364 1962 117
Birmingham Perry Barr Douglas 908 392 2278 2437
Birmingham Quinton Howard 1096 1922 2612 175
Birmingham Selly Oak Hughes 498 687 1684 1609
Birmingham Shard End Roden 1754 446 1791 132
Birmingham Sheldon Bridges 1262 338 850 2750
Birmingham South Yardley Duffen 1060 279 2448 2614
Birmingham Springfield Barrett 395 384 3845 2641
Birmingham Stechford and Yardley North Duffen 1128 271 1523 2685
Birmingham Sutton Four Oaks Padmore 1370 3628 884 302
Birmingham Sutton New Hall Cotterill 1429 2659 1129 296
Birmingham Sutton Trinity Brown 1617 2985 1514 571
Birmingham Sutton Vesey Meehan 1229 2564 2314 332
Birmingham Weoley Morris 1205 2287 1780 223
Cannock Chase Brereton and Ravenhill Whitehouse 451   402 609
Cannock Chase Cannock East Morris 584 268 726  
Cannock Chase Cannock North Capewell 563 200 791  
Cannock Chase Cannock South Whittaker 551 350 657  
Cannock Chase Cannock West Pursehouse 586 909 512  
Cannock Chase Etching Hill and the Heath Whitehouse 494 473 333 199
Cannock Chase Hawks Green Buttery 634 465 374  
Cannock Chase Heath Hayes East and Wimblebury Dean 621 310 494 51
Cannock Chase Hednesford Green Heath Sage 335 283 524  
Cannock Chase Hednesford North Pugh 562 397 653  
Cannock Chase Norton Canes Robinson 554 440 710 25
Cannock Chase Rawnsley Hardman 447 336 419 49
Cannock Chase Western Springs Harrison 309 346 389  
Coventry Bablake McNamara        
Coventry Binley and Willenhall Stubbs        
Coventry Henley Bench        
Coventry Longford Austin        
Coventry Lower Stoke Davies        
Coventry Sherbourne Davies        
Coventry Upper Stoke Taggar        
Coventry Wainbody Taylor        
Coventry Whoberley Legge        
Coventry Woodlands Mrris        
Coventry Wyken Scott        
Dudley Amblecote Bradley 1093 222 894 87
Dudley Belle Vale Heeley 1176 943 1299  
Dudley Brierley Hill Franklin 960 493 1084  
Dudley Brockmore and Pensnett Longmore 960 437 1162  
Dudley Castle & Priory Forsyth 1137 515 1424  
Dudley Coseley Etheridge 1200 524 1167  
Dudley Cradley & Wollescote Sargeant 1057 623 1460  
Dudley Gornal Scott-Dow 1547 1095 1336  
Dudley Halesowen North Henley 1236 1169 1161  
Dudley Halesowen South Marshall 988 1770 896  
Dudley Hayley Green & Cradley South Turner 1234 1256 885  
Dudley Kingswinford North & Wall Heath Rumble 1090 1704 1071  
Dudley Kingswinford South Etheridge 1065 1561 917  
Dudley Lye & Stourbridge North Wilson 986 989 1365  
Dudley Netherton, Woodside & St Andrew's Daniels 1093 324 1238  
Dudley Norton Powell 890 1794 634  
Dudley Pedmore & Stourbridge East Wilson 913 2014 905 152
Dudley Quarry Bank & Dudley Wood Wimlett 1120 533 1224  
Dudley Sedgley Etheridge 1536 1333 749  
Dudley St James's Rowe 1183 673 1217  
Dudley St Thomas's Wimlett 1109 459 1747  
Dudley Upper Gornal Woodsetton Perks 1574 850 966  
Dudley Wollaston & StourbridgeTown Deeley 945 1355 1213 161
Dudley Wordsley Brothwood 1263 1088 1081  
Newcastle-under-Lyme Audley & Bignall End Lucking        
Newcastle-under-Lyme Bradwell Boughey        
Newcastle-under-Lyme Butt Lane Wright        
Newcastle-under-Lyme Chesterton Harper        
Newcastle-under-Lyme Clayton Coventry        
Newcastle-under-Lyme Cross Heath Nixon        
Newcastle-under-Lyme Holditch Owen        
Newcastle-under-Lyme Keele Farrow        
Newcastle-under-Lyme Kidsgrove Frost        
Newcastle-under-Lyme Knutton & Silverdale Huckfield        
Newcastle-under-Lyme Loggerheads & Whitmore Evans        
Newcastle-under-Lyme Madeley Colclough        
Newcastle-under-Lyme May Bank Page        
Newcastle-under-Lyme Porthill Bowrs        
Newcastle-under-Lyme Seabridge Wilde        
Newcastle-under-Lyme Silverdale & Parksite Braithwaite        
Newcastle-under-Lyme Thistleberry Arnold        
Newcastle-under-Lyme Town Keeling        
Newcastle-under-Lyme Westlands Wilde        
Newcastle-under-Lyme Wolstanton Woolley        
Nuneaton and Bedworth Abbey Stuart        
Nuneaton and Bedworth Arbury Huchings        
Nuneaton and Bedworth Attleborough Baxter        
Nuneaton and Bedworth Barpool Hammerschimdt        
Nuneaton and Bedworth Bulkington Beard        
Nuneaton and Bedworth Camp Hill John        
Nuneaton and Bedworth Exhall Wilson        
Nuneaton and Bedworth Galley Common Grant        
Nuneaton and Bedworth Kingswood Slomlzynski        
Nuneaton and Bedworth St. Nicolas Gee        
Nuneaton and Bedworth Weddington Beard        
Nuneaton and Bedworth Wembrook Lewis        
Nuneaton and Bedworth Whitestone Waine        
Redditch Abbeydale Preston        
Redditch Astwood Bank and Feckenham Harris        
Redditch Batchley headford        
Redditch Church Hill Small        
Redditch Crabbs Cross Harrison        
Redditch Headless Cross and Oakenshaw Bridle        
Redditch Lodge Park White        
Redditch Winyates Swanborough        
Rugby Admirals & Cauton Davies        
Rugby Coton & Boughton Barringtoon-Ward        
Rugby Revel & Binley Woods Birch        
Rugby Wolston & the Lawfords Wyatt        
Sandwell Blackheath Hanney 1003 573 1092  
Sandwell Bristnall Durnell 973 380 1277 104
Sandwell Charlemont with Grove Vale Nock 1071 826 1286  
Sandwell Cradley Heath and Old Hill Horton   905 1929  
Sandwell Friar Park Hesom 934 239 1332  
Sandwell Great Barr with Yew Tree Trumpeter 849 531 1421 569
Sandwell Great Bridge Jones 1034 223 1245  
Sandwell Greets Green and Lyng Knock 833 212 1756  
Sandwell Hateley Heath Trumpeter 1042 258 1737  
Sandwell Newton Latham 893 437 1350 284
Sandwell Old Warley Banks 840 625 1401 87
Sandwell Oldbury O'Keefe 591 303 2338  
Sandwell Princes End Garrett 1098 201 900  
Sandwell Rowley Taylor   799 1667  
Sandwell Tividale Hughes 968 208 1085  
Sandwell Wednesbury North Turner 880 381 1512  
Sandwell Wednesbury South Keeling 1091 427 1364  
Sandwell West Bromwich Central Kasniskas 804   2253  
Solihull Bickenhill Hall        
Solihull Castle Bromwich Lawrence        
Solihull Chelmsley Wood Archer-Richards        
Solihull Elmdon Faulker        
Solihull Kingshurst & Fordbridge Evans        
Solihull Lyndon mabbott        
Solihull Shirley East Barnes        
Solihull Shirley South Chillcott        
Solihull Shirley West Millward        
Solihull Silhill Boxall        
Solihull Smith's Wood Lawrence        
Stratford-on-Avon Alcester Mc Nally 298 771 224 658
Stratford-on-Avon Long Compton Roden 172 467 84 81
Stratford-on-Avon Southam Bush 515 713 399  
Stratford-on-Avon Stratford Alveston Offer 365 1013 226 1140
Stratford-on-Avon Stratford Avenue and New Town Mawson 444 686 485 572
Stratford-on-Avon Stratford Guildand Hathaway Wallace 472 644 268 1152
Stratford-on-Avon Tanworth James 348 692 61 58
Stratford-on-Avon Vale of the Red Horse Temple 170 546 123 54
Stratford-on-Avon Wellesbourne Brooks 605 908 170 611
Tamworth Belgrave Smith 464 653 542  
Tamworth Castle Bilcliff        
Tamworth Spital French 521 912 524 114
Tamworth Stonydelph Madge 597 570 465  
Tamworth Wilnecote Whitehouse        
Walsall Aldridge Central & South Duckers 1051 1813 743 202
Walsall Aldridge North & Walsall Wood Cooke 1041 1272 766 126
Walsall Bentley & Darlaston North Rudd-Everett 963 639 1458 54
Walsall Birchills-Leamore Edmonds 854 707 1194  
Walsall Blackenall Cummings 701 223 1026  
Walsall Bloxwich East Timmins 856 605 1079  
Walsall Bloxwich West Coley 919 1151 886  
Walsall Brownhills Craddock 1251 730 875  
Walsall Darlaston South Burton 902 178 849  
Walsall Paddock Bennett 828 2201 1793 142
Walsall Palfrey Brownridge 575 1493 2664  
Walsall Pelsall Eardley 931 1155 312  
Walsall Pheasey Park Farm Grey 1164 1379 728  
Walsall Pleck Peers 592 983 1959 259
Walsall Rushall-Shelfield WYCHERLEY 903 929 1012  
Walsall Short Heath Hazell 859 552 567 723
Walsall St Matthew's Mahoney 558 1819 1883  
Walsall Streetly White 1165 2041 609  
Walsall Willenhall North Hazell 978 430 671 834
Walsall Willenhall South Howell 923 513 1482 118
Wolverhampton Bilston East Rogers        
Wolverhampton Bilston North Lawley        
Wolverhampton Blakenhall Dion        
Wolverhampton Bushbury North Bem        
Wolverhampton Bushbury South and Low Hill Mackintosh        
Wolverhampton East Park Hodgson        
Wolverhampton Ettingshall Jones        
Wolverhampton Fallings Park Cooper Jnr        
Wolverhampton Graiseley Cooper        
Wolverhampton Heath Town Adey        
Wolverhampton Merry Hill Griffiths        
Wolverhampton Oxley Rudd        
Wolverhampton Park Knowles        
Wolverhampton Penn Mackintosh        
Wolverhampton St Peter's Raghoo        
Wolverhampton Spring Vale Gwinnett        
Wolverhampton Tettenhall Regis Ellis        
Wolverhampton Tettenhall Wightwick Griffiths        
Wolverhampton Wednesfield North Forrest        
Wolverhampton Wednesfield South Bourne        
Worcester Battenhall Burnett 224 863 205  
Worcester Bedwardine Wheeler 637 956 540 122
Worcester Cathedral Fivch 367 1012 1219  
Worcester Claines Newman 509 1054 379 794
Worcester Gorse Hill Francis 390 158 509  
Worcester Rainbow Hill Carney 315 195 536  
Worcester St John Delingpole 521 309 822  
Worcester St Peter's Parish Wheeler 318 808 326 48
Worcester Warndon Goad 407 160 447  
Worcester Warndon Parish North Cartwrigh 321 655 290  
Worcester Warndon Parish South Davis 329 798 274  
Wyre Forest Aggborough & Spennells Wooldridge        
Wyre Forest Areley Kings Jones        
Wyre Forest Bewdley & Arley Bowden        
Wyre Forest Blakedown & Chaddesley Dawes        
Wyre Forest Broadwaters Wooldridge        
Wyre Forest Franche Clent        
Wyre Forest Greenhill Stooke        
Wyre Forest Habberley & Blakebrook Willoughby        
Wyre Forest Lickhill Daws        
Wyre Forest Mitton Holden        
Wyre Forest Offmore & Comberton Hopkins        
Wyre Forest Oldington & Foley Park Wrench        
Wyre Forest Sutton Park Stokes        
Wyre Forest Wribbenhall Alton        
Burnley Briercliffe Ian Metcalf        
Burnley Brunshaw Jamie McGowan        
Burnley Cliviger with Worsthorne Tom Commis        
Burnley Hapton with Park Craig Ramplee        
Burnley Whittlefield with Ightenhill Chris Rowson        
Carlisle Belah Phillip Douglas 442 823 535  
Carlisle Belle Vue Paul Chapman 358 505 632  
Carlisle Botcherby Robert (Ivan) Strong 217 131 358  
Carlisle Brampton Christian Forster 206 700 244 56
Carlisle Castle Robert Reid-Sinclair 267 221 435 127
Carlisle Currock Robert (Bob) Scott 310 197 599  
Carlisle Dalston Robert (Bob) Dickinson 319 707 281 467
Carlisle Denton Holme John Warmingham 328 273 638  
Carlisle Harraby Eddie Haughan 451 353 662  
Carlisle Longtown and Rockcliffe Elizabeth (Liz) Parker 313 467 185 24
Carlisle Morton William (Bill) Bertham 424 368 734  
Carlisle St Aidans Michael Bradford 309 274 550  
Carlisle Stanwix Rural Carol Weaver 333 747 253  
Carlisle Stanwix Urban Fiona Mills 349 915 566  
Carlisle Upperby John Denholme 316 193 653  
Carlisle Wetheral Geoffrey Round 365 727 236 31
Carlisle Yewdale Michael Owen 494 557 833  
Chorley Adlington and Anderton Hayden Clewlow        
Chorley Astley and Buckshaw Jeffrey Mallinson        
Chorley Chorley East Christopher Suart        
Chorley Chorley South East David McManus        
Chorley Clayton-le-Woods and Whittle-le-Woods          
Chorley Clayton-le-Woods North Ray McGrady        
Chorley Clayton-le-Woods West and Cuerden Mark Rhodes        
Chorley Coppull Mark Smith        
Chorley Eccleston and Mawdesley Richard Croll        
Chorley Euxton North Stuart Rickaby        
Chorley Euxton South David Smithies        
Chorley Pennine Thomas Shorrock        
Hyndburn Clayton-le-Moors Peter Street        
Hyndburn Huncoat Mark Taylor        
Hyndburn Immanuel Christopher Matthew        
Hyndburn Milnshaw Malcolm Pritchard        
Hyndburn Netherton Carole Guilfoyle        
Hyndburn Overton Ian Robinson        
Hyndburn Peel Alexander Scott Ross        
Hyndburn Rishton David Dowling        
Hyndburn St Andrew's Dayle Taylor        
Hyndburn St Oswald's Paul Thompson        
Hyndburn Spring Hill Kenneth Edward Smith        
Pendle Barrowford Michael Waddington        
Pendle Boulsworth Graham Cannon        
Pendle Bradley Tony Leather        
Pendle Clover Hill Ben Robinson        
Pendle Craven Dorothy Baxter        
Pendle Marsden Christine Stables        
Preston Brookfield James Barker        
Preston Cadley Dana Branet        
Preston College John Bottomley        
Preston Fishwick Ian Fisher        
Preston Garrison Elizabeth Mahon        
Preston Greyfriars Christine Phipps        
Preston Ingol Chris Rigby        
Preston Lea Claire Kilbane        
Preston Preston Rural North Kate Walsh        
Preston Ribbleton Dave Treasure        
Preston Sharoe Green Les Nyogeri        
Preston Tulketh Paul Barker        
Rossendale Goodshaw Andrew Pettigrew        
Rossendale Greensclough Susan Nangle        
Rossendale Hareholme Michael Pickup        
Rossendale Healey and Whitworth Michael Hartley        
Rossendale Irwell Mike Sivieri        
Rossendale Longholme Ronald Broadley Ashworth        
Rossendale Stacksteads Martin Harrison        
Rossendale Worsley Granville Barker        
South Lakeland Kendal Castle Paul Martin        
South Lakeland Kendal Fell Alan Easton        
South Lakeland Kendal Oxenholme and Natland Arthur Green        
South Lakeland Kendal Stonecross Stephen Wilmott        
South Lakeland Kendal Strickland Malcolm Nightingale        
South Lakeland Kendal Underley Susan Bownass        
West Lancashire Ashurst John Celis        
West Lancashire Aughton and Downholland Jim Bevan        
West Lancashire Aughton Park Tony Green        
West Lancashire Burscough East John Stewart        
West Lancashire Burscough West Chris McIntosh        
West Lancashire Derby John Noughley        
West Lancashire Hesketh-with-Becconsall Barry Hornsby        
West Lancashire Knowsley Margaret Boulton        
West Lancashire Moorside Mark Crewe        
West Lancashire Newburgh Ken Tyms        
West Lancashire North Meols Stuart Wilson        
West Lancashire Parbold Joe Farley        
West Lancashire Skelmersdale South Mike Brennan        
West Lancashire Tanhouse Damon Noone        
West Lancashire Up Holland Colin Wilkinson        
Bolton  Astley Bridge Harry Lamb 1039 1481 1279 85
Bolton  Bradshaw Arthur Norris 932 1585 786 172
Bolton  Breightmet Kathleen Kavanagh 1217 577 1490 51
Bolton  Bromley Cross Lynda Rosewell 878 2312 957 169
Bolton  Crompton George Bown 826 456 2363 148
Bolton  Farnworth Jeff Armstrong 1108 211 1454 73
Bolton  Great Lever Dot Sexton 505 338 2420 64
Bolton  Halliwell Leo Taylor 607 223 2260 95
Bolton  Harper Green Geoffrey Hamlett 726 366 1713 86
Bolton  Heaton and Lostock Stephen Thomas 1255 657 1051 661
Bolton  Horwich and Blackrod Bob Horsefield        
Bolton  Horwich North East Peter McGeehan 888 743 1324 573
Bolton  Hulton Diane Parkinson 1291 1150 1140 69
Bolton  Kearsley Mark Cunningham 1096 278 1139 348
Bolton  Little Lever and Darcy Lever Paul Richardson 1255 657 1051 661
Bolton  Rumworth Geoff Kay 492 317 2876 66
Bolton  Smithills Aaron Hepworth 876 429 1329 1674
Bolton  Tonge with The Haulgh Derek Fisher 1053 486 1399 66
Bolton  Westhoughton North & Chew Moor Joan Johnson 984 1424 1278 163
Bolton  Westhoughton South Les Wareing 917 562 1268 361
Bury East Shaft Mahmood        
Bury Elton Graeme A Kerby        
Bury Moorside Victor Hagan        
Bury North Manor Tanya Kay        
Bury Pilkington Park John Parkinson        
Bury Ramsbottom David Barker        
Bury Redvales Michael Harling        
Bury Tottington Walter Southworth        
Bury Unsworth Stephen Evans        
Knowsley Cherryfield Paul Livings        
Knowsley Longview Glyn Benson        
Knowsley Northwood Paul Forshaw        
Knowsley Prescot West Charles Brownie-Smith        
Knowsley St. Gabriel's Mike Currie        
Knowsley St. Michael's John Price        
Knowsley Swanside Malcolm Collins        
Liverpool Allerton and Hunts Cross Raymond Long        
Liverpool Belle Vale Carl Sullivan        
Liverpool Central Anthony Power        
Liverpool Childwall Adam Heatherington        
Liverpool Clubmoor Paul Forrest        
Liverpool County Neil Kenny        
Liverpool Cressington Austin Lucas        
Liverpool Croxteth Mark Leavesley        
Liverpool Everton John Halvorsen        
Liverpool Fazakerley Enid Lindsay        
Liverpool Greenbank Joseph Chiffers        
Liverpool Kensington and Fairfield Mike Lane        
Liverpool Kirkdale Shaun Newcombe        
Liverpool Mossley Hill John Sisson Jr        
Liverpool Norris Green Joseph Gallagher        
Liverpool Old Swan Anthony Hammond        
Liverpool Picton David Halvorsen        
Liverpool Princes Park Titus Faswe        
Liverpool Riverside Darren McCready        
Liverpool Warbreck Connor Forrest        
Liverpool Wavertree Neil Miney        
Liverpool West Derby Stuart Monkcom        
Manchester Ancoats & Clayton Josephine Loftus        
Manchester Baguley Ian Fleming        
Manchester Brooklands Anne Spoor        
Manchester Charlestown Neil Griffiths        
Manchester Crumpsall Robert Willescroft        
Manchester Didsbury East Mark Falcon Davies        
Manchester Gorton South Alan Caterill        
Manchester Higher Blackley Martin Power        
Manchester Hulme Philip Eckersley        
Manchester Moston Nigel Frederick Houston        
Manchester Northenden Derek Spoor        
Manchester Sharston Bob Burke        
Manchester Woodhouse Park Tony Welch        
Manchester Withington Mark Davies        
Oldham Alexandra David Carter        
Oldham Chadderton Central Vivien (Ahmed) Swift        
Oldham Chadderton North John Christopher Berry        
Oldham Chadderton South Stephen Connor        
Oldham Crompton Derek Graham Fletcher        
Oldham Failtworth East Joan Spencer        
Oldham Failsworth West Warren William Bates        
Oldham Hollinwood Thomas Edwin Eddleston        
Oldham Medlock Vale Jean Eddleston        
Oldham Royton North Kevin John Allen        
Oldham Royton South Jacqueline Garnett-Allen        
Oldham Saddleworth North Angela Michelle Clark        
Oldham Saddleworth South Christopher Thomas Shyne        
Oldham Saddlesworth West & Lees Peter Johnathen Klonowski        
Oldham Shaw Peter Brown        
Oldham St James Joseph Christopher Fitzpatrick        
Oldham St James Muriel Taylor        
Oldham St Mary's Samantha Louise Dennison        
Oldham Waterhead Nicholas Godleman        
Rochdale Balderstone & Kirkholt Michael Anslow 669 262 1088 183
Rochdale Bamford Vince Bagley   1644 755 438
Rochdale Castleton Caroline Dowse   459 1120 269
Rochdale Central Rochdale Damian Spencer   193 2509 228
Rochdale East Middleton Angela Gardner 749 365 1092 112
Rochdale Healey Maureen Kershaw 723 877 1027  
Rochdale Hopwood Hall Mike Foster 769 315 1275 97
Rochdale Kingsway Laura Henderson   303 1934 324
Rochdale Littleborough Lakeside Ed Aadahl 763 773 1015 86
Rochdale Mikstone & Deeplish Neville Westerman 192 438 2111 130
Rochdale Milnrow & Newhay Liam Porter   564 1116 1103
Rochdale Norden Mervyn Simpson 641 1117 637 178
Rochdale North Heywood Phillip Humphreys 550 125 899 998
Rochdale North Middleton Alan Kenworthy 779 273 851 55
Rochdale South Middleton Sean Page 781 677 1226 89
Rochdale Spotland & Falinge Michael Singleton 635 303 1316 197
Rochdale West Heywood Warren Mitchell 1006 248 1029 97
Rochdale West Middleton Lee Seville 855 174 1167 126
Salford Boothstown & Ellenbrook David Wibberley        
Salford Claremont Mary Ferrer        
Salford Eccles John Deas        
Salford Irlam Brian Robinson        
Salford Irwell Riverside Janice Taylor        
Salford Langworthy Andy Olsen        
Salford Ordsall Paul Doyle        
Salford swinton North Glyn Wright        
Salford Swinton South Joe O'Neill        
Salford Walkden North Bernard Gill        
Salford Walkden South Albert Redshaw        
Salford Weaste and Seedley Mark Gamble        
Salford Worsley Andrew Townsend        
Sefton Ainsdale Terry Durrance        
Sefton Birkdale Tom McKenzie        
Sefton Blundellsands Peter Cherry        
Sefton Cambridge Gordon Ferguson        
Sefton Church Mike Kelly        
Sefton Derby Gary Crook        
Sefton Dukes John Lyon-Taylor        
Sefton Ford Philip Wordley        
Sefton Harington Dave Irving        
Sefton Kew Michael Lewtas        
Sefton Linacre Les Kynaston        
Sefton Litherland Kosta Kokkinoziz        
Sefton Manor Craig Hughes        
Sefton Meols Pat Shanks        
Sefton Molyneux Peter Harper        
Sefton Netherton & Orrell Pat Gaskell        
Sefton Norwood Jen Davies        
Sefton Park Steve Little        
Sefton Ravenmeols Jean Boardman        
Sefton St Oswald Gordon Kinread        
Sefton Sudell Tom Helsby        
Sefton Victoria Jack Colbert        
St Helens Billinge & Seneley Green Peter Peers        
St Helens Blackbrook Jean Denny        
St Helens Bold Nicholas Bartlett        
St Helens Earlestown Paul Brown        
St Helens Eccleston Laurence Allen        
St Helens Haydock Philip Wrigley        
St Helens Moss Bank Pat Shannon        
St Helens Parr Mark Hitchen        
St Helens Rainhill Daniel Guest        
St Helens Sutton John Fairhurst        
St Helens Thatto Heath Alan Dutton        
St Helens Town Centre John Beirne        
St Helens West Park Paul Bosworth        
St Helens Windle Maria Alison Parr        
Stockport Bramhall North Raymond Jones        
Stockport Bramhall South & Woodford David Perry        
Stockport Bredbury & Woodley Richard Ellis        
Stockport Bredbury Green & Romiley Brian Stanyer        
Stockport Brinnington & Central Michael Buxton        
Stockport Cheadle & Gatley Grahame Bradbury        
Stockport Cheadle Hulme North Anthony Moore        
Stockport Cheadle Hulme South Cyril Peake        
Stockport Davenport & Cale Green Doreen Hopkins        
Stockport Edgeley & Cheadle Heath Christian Pamp        
Stockport Hazel Grove Tony Moore        
Stockport Heald Green Ann Moore        
Stockport Manor John Kelly        
Stockport Marple North Chelsea Palmer        
Stockport Marple South Darran Palmer        
Stockport Offerton Harry Perry        
Stockport Stepping Hill Izzy Bolton        
Tameside Audenshaw David Turner        
Tameside Denton North Dennis Connor        
Tameside Droylsden East Ted Salmon        
Tameside Droylsden West Tracy Radcliffe        
Tameside Dukinfield John Cooke        
Tameside Dukinfield / Stalybridge Wayne Jones        
Tameside Hyde Godley Duran O Dwyer        
Tameside Hyde Newton Gail Jones        
Tameside Hyde Werneth Phil Chadwick        
Tameside Longdendale Rick Harrison        
Tameside Stalybridge North Angela McManus        
Tameside Stalybridge South Colette Barlow        
Trafford Broadheath Ron George        
Trafford Brooklands Derek Spoor        
Trafford Davyhulme East Paul Pickford        
Trafford Davyhulme West Paul Regan        
Trafford Flixton Chris Frost        
Trafford Hale Barns Andrew Weighell        
Trafford Sale Moor Barry Higgs        
Trafford St Mary's John Walsh        
Trafford Urmston Peter Killick        
Trafford Village Jim Shannon        
Wigan Abram Janet Markland 760 180 1580  
Wigan Ashton John Littler 591 170 1144  
Wigan Aspull New Springs Whelly Maureen McCoy 827 393 1581  
Wigan Bryn Stephen Jones 724 1190 131  
Wigan Douglas Derek Wilkes 790 210 1502  
Wigan Ince Ross Wright 851 133 1397  
Wigan Lowton East Sandra Atherton 589 1603 1137  
Wigan Orrell Philip Easton 818 1031 1102  
Wigan Pemberton Alan Freeman 692 195 1632  
Wigan Shevington With Lower Ground Arnold Foster 797 353 1050  
Wigan Standish With Langtree Ward Joanne Bradley 590 701 646  
Wigan Wigan Central Keith Jones 893 614 1618  
Wigan Wigan West John Atherton 718 153 1726  
Wigan Winstanley Andrew Collinson 874 263 1177  
Wigan Worsley Mesnes Gillian Gibson 813 203 1552  
Wirral West Kirby and Thurstaston David Evenett        
Wirral Greasby, Frankby and Irby Laurence Jones        
Wirral Rock Ferry Ann Flynn        
Wirral Upton Geoffrey Caton        
Wirral Prenton Jim Bradshaw        
Wirral Oxton David Martin        
Wirral Bidston and St James ward Catherine Williams        
Wirral Pensby and Thingwall Janet Davison        
Wirral Clatterbridge Roger Jones        
Wirral Leasowe and Moreton East Frank Whitham        
Wirral Hoylake and Meols George Robinson        
Wirral Bromborough Susan Colquhoun        
Wirral Liscard Lynda Williams        
Wirral Birkenhead and Tranmere Lawrence Sharpe-Stevens        
Wirral Wallasey Brian Farrell        
Wirral Bebington Hilary Jones        
Wirral Moreton West and Saughall Massie Susan Jane Whitham        
Wirral New Brighton John Brown        
Wirral Seacombe Chris Wellstead        
Wirral Heswall David Scott        
Wirral Claughton Philip Griffiths        
Wirral Eastham Ryan Bingham        
Blackburn with Darwin Ewood Duncan Campbell        
Blackburn with Darwin Fernhurst Sean Clark        
Blackburn with Darwin Little Harwood Arlene Noone        
Blackburn with Darwin Mill Hill Michael Longbottom        
Blackburn with Darwin Sunnyhurst Ian Grimshaw        
Blackburn with Darwin Wensley Fold Alan Grogan        
Blackburn with Darwin Whitehall Michael Molloy        
Halton Hale Jayne Busow        
Halton Halton Brook Kevin Barry Horne        
Halton Halton Castle Rochelle Carney        
Halton Halton Lea Luke Hanson        
Halton Heath Philip Busow        
Halton Kingsway George Bradshaw        
Halton Mersey Glyn Redican        
Warrington Appleton Tony Briggs        
Warrington Culcheth, Glazebury and Croft Beverley Fairfoull        
Warrington Fairfield and Howley Philip Henshaw        
Warrington Grappenhall and Thelwall Andrew Fairfoull        
Warrington Great Sankey North Malcolm Lindley        
Warrington Latchford East Sidney Simmons        
Warrington Latchford West Gerrard Hall        
Warrington Lymm James Ashington        
Warrington Orford Ian Richards        
Warrington Penketh and Cuerdley Beverley Stein        
Warrington Poplars and Hulme Trevor Nicholls        
Warrington Poulton North David Bennett        
Warrington Poulton South Michael Johnson        
Warrington Rixton and Woolston Geoff Siddall        
Warrington Westbrook Derek Clark        
Reading Abbey Stephen James        
Reading Caversham James Miles        
Reading Church Ann Zebedee        
Reading Katesgrove John Barrie Dearing        
Reading Kentwood Howard Thomas        
Reading Minster Patrick Dillon        
Reading Norcot Karen Ellis        
Reading Park Anne Armstrong        
Reading Peppard John Knight        
Reading Redlands Robert Allan        
Reading Tilehurst William Macphee        
Slough Bayliss & Stoke Philip Lawrence Byron        
Slough Britwell and Northborough Steven Brian Gillingwater        
Slough Britwell and Northborough Orlando Isneria        
Slough Britwell and Northborough Kathleen Wood        
Slough Central Brian Long        
Slough CENTRAL Sharon Ann Gillingwater        
Slough CENTRAL David Leonard Wiltshire        
Slough CHALVEY Michael Dunne        
Slough CHALVEY Danny Smith        
Slough CHALVEY June Ann Butler        
Slough CIPPENHAM GREEN Neil Hodgson        
Slough CIPPENHAM GREEN Elizabeth Helen Banfield        
Slough CIPPENHAM GREEN Ken Wight        
Slough CIPPENHAM MEADOWS Malcolm Hugh Mason        
Slough CIPPENHAM MEADOWS Kelly Pear Sarney        
Slough CIPPENHAM MEADOWS Nickie Robert Smith        
Slough COLNBROOK WITH POYLE Keith Franklin        
Slough ELLIMAN Jagjit Singh Dusanjh        
Slough FARNHAM Pauline Ann Tipper        
Slough FARNHAM Joseph Daniel Wight        
Slough FARNHAM Teresa Dunne        
Slough FOXBOROUGH Anthony James Ford        
Slough HAYMILL AND LYNCH HILL Andrew Joseph Mellor        
Slough HAYMILL AND LYNCH HILL Sherann Glynn        
Slough LANGLEY KEDERMISTER Bobbie Joce        
Slough LANGLEY KEDERMISTER Keith Ronald James        
Slough LANGLEY ST MARY'S Adam George Jarrett        
Slough LANGLEY ST MARY'S James Alexander Sinclair        
Slough LANGLEY ST MARY'S Ged Johnson        
Slough UPTON Paul Welsh        
Slough UPTON Philip Martin Giles        
Slough UPTON Linda Ann Giles        
Slough WEXHAM LEA Joe Cairnes        
Slough WEXHAM LEA William Howard Kirk        
Wokingham ARBORFIELD Robin Trevor Bateson        
Wokingham BULMERSHE AND WHITEGATES Peter Stewart Jackson        
Wokingham CORONATION Anthony Bartlett        
Wokingham EMMBROOK Michael Youlden Spencer        
Wokingham EVENDONS Stephen Peter North        
Wokingham FINCHAMPSTEAD NORTH Jason Murdoch        
Wokingham FINCHAMPSTEAD SOUTH Annette Ellis        
Wokingham HAWKEDON John Kennedy Green        
Wokingham HILLSIDE Christopher Peter-John Moore        
Wokingham LODDON William Henry Brooks        
Wokingham MAIDEN ERLEGH Philip Ray        
Wokingham NORREYS Philip David Cunnington        
Wokingham REMENHAM WARGRAVE & RUSCOMBE Andrew George Heape        
Wokingham SHINFIELD SOUTH Nicola Nancy Frith        
Wokingham SOUTH LAKE Timothy Benjamin Robinson        
Wokingham SWALLOWFIELD Max Filmer Bowker        
Wokingham WINNERSH Kid Anthony Robert Hannington        
Wokingham WOKINGHAM WITHOUT Marcus Heath Ellis        
Milton Keynes BLETCHLEY EAST Vanita Sangan Samat        
Milton Keynes BLETCHLEY EAST David Glyn Nash        
Milton Keynes BLETCHLEY PARK Ronald George Kirkland        
Milton Keynes BLETCHLEY PARK Anthony Mark Lever        
Milton Keynes BLETCHLEY PARK Paul John Woodcraft        
Milton Keynes BLETCHLEY WEST Andrew Bruce William Pitfield        
Milton Keynes BLETCHLEY WEST Derek George Frederick        
Milton Keynes BLETCHLEY WEST Carol Angela Nash        
Milton Keynes BRADWELL Anthony William Pierson        
Milton Keynes BRADWELL Cathy Kitchiner        
Milton Keynes BROUGHTON Reginald Chopra        
Milton Keynes CAMPBELL PARK & OLD WOUGHTON Terry Grehan        
Milton Keynes CAMPBELL PARK & OLD WOUGHTON Paul Andrew Harvey        
Milton Keynes CAMPBELL PARK & OLD WOUGHTON Julian Charles Warr        
Milton Keynes CENTRAL MILTON KEYNES Jeremy Richard Noel Penwarden        
Milton Keynes CENTRAL MILTON KEYNES James Richard Shiers        
Milton Keynes CENTRAL MILTON KEYNES Paul Brian Watson        
Milton Keynes DANESBOROUGH & WALTON Thomas William Humphries        
Milton Keynes DANESBOROUGH & WALTON Theresa Clarke        
Milton Keynes DANESBOROUGH & WALTON Roger Graham Nye        
Milton Keynes LOUGHTON & SHENLEY David Michael Lee Reilly        
Milton Keynes LOUGHTON & SHENLEY Vivian Elaine Krajicek        
Milton Keynes LOUGHTON & SHENLEY Michael John Dean        
Milton Keynes MONKSTON Lee James Barney        
Milton Keynes NEWPORT PAGNELL & NORTH & HANSLOPE Mark William Newbold        
Milton Keynes NEWPORT PAGNALL SOUTH Stuart Henry Moore        
Milton Keynes NEWPORT PAGNALL SOUTH Nicholas Paul Rose        
Milton Keynes NEWPORT PAGNALL SOUTH Amanda Jane Woods        
Milton Keynes OLNEY Neil Ashley Greenfield        
Milton Keynes OLNEY Dana Green        
Milton Keynes OLNEY David Devenport        
Milton Keynes SHENLEY BROOK END William Smith        
Milton Keynes SHENLEY BROOK END Joseph Francis Anthony Philip Pinto        
Milton Keynes SHENLEY BROOK END Lesley John Ive        
Milton Keynes STANTONBURY Adam Paul Fellowes        
Milton Keynes STANTONBURY Margaret Sinclare Jeffery        
Milton Keynes STANTONBURY Pauline Moore        
Milton Keynes STONY STRATFORD Philip John Blowfield        
Milton Keynes TATTENHOE Vincent James Peddle        
Milton Keynes TATTENHOE Gareth Claude Tyzack        
Milton Keynes TATTENHOE Lesley Ann Ramswell        
Milton Keynes WOLVERTON Ronen Ghose        
Milton Keynes WOLVERTON Patricia Ann Ramswell        
Milton Keynes WOUGHTON & FISHERMEAD Kenny Oshodi        
Milton Keynes WOUGHTON & FISHERMEAD Wendy Avril Davenport        
Milton Keynes WOUGHTON & FISHERMEAD Jeffery Donald William        
Hastings ASHDOWN John Leslie Wilson 453 694 429 75
Hastings BAIRD Deborah Thomas 310 333 656 43
Hastings CENTRAL ST. LEONARDS Kevin O'Doherty 206 167 691 40
Hastings CONQUEST Ralph Steven Atkinson 324 742 448 48
Hastings GENSING Michael David McIver 262 191 803 66
Hastings HOLLINGTON Kenneth Harry Pankhurst 404 230 576 51
Hastings ST. HELENS Stuart Murphy 430 787 678 76
Basingstoke and Deane BASING Alan Harvey Stone 458 695 212  
Basingstoke and Deane BAUGHURST Angela Watson        
Basingstoke and Deane BRIGHTON HILL NORTH Ann Florence King 362 251 435  
Basingstoke and Deane BRIGHTON HILL SOUTH Malik Kamail Pasha Azam        
Basingstoke and Deane BRIGHTON HILL SOUTH Mathew Ellery        
Basingstoke and Deane BROOKVALE & KINGS FURLONG Hugh James Armin Sawyer 311 302 593  
Basingstoke and Deane BUCKSKIN Deborah Ann Long 378 458 508  
Basingstoke and Deane BURGHCLERE, HIGHCLERE & ST MARY BOURNE Stanley John Tennison        
Basingstoke and Deane CHINEHAM Mark Grainger 510 928 196  
Basingstoke and Deane EAST WOODHAY Anne Rushbrooke        
Basingstoke and Deane EASTROP Lucinda Braidwood Hamilton        
Basingstoke and Deane GROVE Nigel David Johnson 387 477 219  
Basingstoke and Deane HATCH WARREN & BEGGARWOOD Philip Andrew Heath        
Basingstoke and Deane KEMPSHOTT David John White 474 1302 385  
Basingstoke and Deane NORDEN Steven James-Bailey 446 333 1148 97
Basingstoke and Deane OAKLEY & NORTH WALTHAM Peter Leslie Johnson        
Basingstoke and Deane OVERTON, LAVERSTOKE & STEVENTON Richard Neil Miller        
Basingstoke and Deane POPLEY EAST Peter John King 311 196 635  
Basingstoke and Deane POPLEY WEST Duncan Philip Stone        
Basingstoke and Deane SOUTH HAM Alan Stratton Simpson 725 457 1017  
Basingstoke and Deane WHITCHURCH Simon Paul Hession        
Basingstoke and Deane WINKLEBURY John Kearney        
Eastleigh BOTLEY Derek Barry Moore 473 522 123 752
Eastleigh BURSLEDON & OLD NETLEY Denise Janet Evans 601 483 223 848
Eastleigh CHANDLER'S FORD EAST Michael Robert Cornwall Read        
Eastleigh CHANDLER'S FORD WEST Tony Agnew        
Eastleigh EASTLEIGH CENTRAL Andrew Roy Moore 866 287 549 1136
Eastleigh EASTLEIGH NORTH Glynn William Davies-Dear 828 0 261 1150
Eastleigh EASTLEIGH SOUTH James Robert Saunders 768 299 512 852
Eastleigh FAIR OAK & HORTON HEATH George Hugh McGuinness 780 634 244 1150
Eastleigh HEDGE END GRANGE PARK John Charles Martin 485 0 208 1035
Eastleigh HEDGE END ST JOHNS Michale Steven O'Donoghue 768 582 122 1084
Eastleigh HEDGE END WILDERN Peter John House 369 246 112 821
Eastleigh HILTINGBURY EAST Martin Edward Lyon 305 945 152 527
Eastleigh HILTINGBURY South Christopher Charles Kent        
Eastleigh WEST END NORTH Richard Edward North 408 294 78 854
Eastleigh WEST END SOUTH Paul Michael Webber 443 366 187 836
Fareham FAREHAM NORTH Steven Andrew Richards 403 973 167 379
Fareham FAREHAM NORTH WEST Robin Ingram 423 749 197 426
Fareham FAREHAM SOUTH Paul Sturgess 519 700 337 120
Fareham FAREHAM WEST George Robert Neil 467 1405 178 168
Fareham HILL HEAD Kenneth George Robert Cast 916 1498 192 230
Fareham PORTCHESTER WEST Thomas Peter Davies 548 839 209 797
Fareham STUBBINGTON Christopher John Wood 1227 841 114 646
Fareham TITCHFIELD COMMON Geoffrey Ian Townley 351 590 122 116
Fareham WARSASH David Stuart Nightingale 324 1428 157 89
Gosport BRIDGEMARY SOUTH Adrian Shaun Tomlinson   1154 840  
Gosport BROCKHURST Scott Roger Myers   918 331 850
Gosport CHRISTCHURCH Catherine Elizabeth Andrews 191 862 312 777
Gosport ELSON Megan Laverne Parks 143 906 205 1049
Gosport FORTON Andrew Julian Rice   610 580 789
Gosport LEE EAST Lavinia Irene Seymour   1853 412 766
Gosport LEE WEST John Anthony Seymour   872 233 1016
Gosport PEEL COMMON Paul Tomlinson   1304 483  
Gosport PRIVETT Timothy Charles Seymour Apps   1062 297 971
Gosport ROWNER AND HOLBROOK Patrick Bergin 144 753 543  
Gosport TOWN David Tinman 95 682 1090 325
Havant EMSWORTH John Davis 713 1617 372 297
Havant HAYLING EAST John Perry 1048 993 312 102
Havant HAYLING WEST Philip Melhuish 708 1359 270 139
Havant ST FAITH'S Wendy Lotty Coates 569 1104 364 180
Havant STAKES Gary John Kerrin 792 758 395 147
Havant WATERLOO Carole Susan Newnham 847 1191 258 250
Hart CROOKHAM EAST Julie Dawn Moors        
Hart CROOKHAM WEST & EWSHOT David Owens        
Hart FLEET CENTRAL Robert Banks        
Hart FLEET EAST John William Howe        
Hart FLEET WEST Gordon Peter Albert Smith        
Hart HARTLEY WINTNEY Altay Ali        
Hart HOOK Richard David Palmer        
Hart HOOK Ruth Stella Hamilton        
Hart ODIHAM Robert Blay        
Hart ODIHAM Micheke Dawn Ali        
Hart YATELEY EAST Susan Ann Perkins        
Portsmouth City BAFFINS Stephen John Hastings 1207 806 642 1116
Portsmouth City CENTRAL SOUTHSEA Derek William Arthur Wareham 574 597 542 1078
Portsmouth City CHARLES DICKENS Paul David Godier 940 326 706 913
Portsmouth City COPNOR Alicia Ruth Denny 1029 984 684 511
Portsmouth City COSHAM Michael James Jerome 895 1158 847 598
Portsmouth City DRAYTON & FARLINGTON Douglas Ernest Denny 902 2166 666 297
Portsmouth City EASTNEY & CRANESWATER Michael George 574 1550 372 1104
Portsmouth City FRATTON Julie Elizabeth Swan 903 498 754 0
Portsmouth City HILSEA Barry John Young 851 1366 851 212
Portsmouth City MILTON Paul Daniel Lovegrove 887 759 770 1096
Portsmouth City NELSON Colin Alexander Galloway 946 416 726 902
Portsmouth City PAULSGROVE Stuart Potter 1098 551 833 121
Portsmouth City ST JUDE Guy Bradford 395 1166 382 843
Portsmouth City ST THOMAS Christopher Everest        
Rushmoor COVE & SOUTHWOOD David Martin Thomas Bell 646 980 337 0
Rushmoor EMPRESS Jane Marion Shattock 335 786 188 127
Rushmoor FERNHILL Peter Anthony Donaghue 503 913 342 0
Rushmoor MANOR PARK Angela Valarie Lennox 589 755 602 0
Rushmoor ROWHILL Edmund John Poole 660 812 452 0
Rushmoor ST JOHN'S William Anthony Walker 629 878 331 0
Rushmoor WELLINGTON Adam De Lecq Le Gresley 177 188 264 0
Rushmoor WEST HEATH Barbara Donaghue 970 612 321 179
Southampton BARGATE David Stuart Nightingale        
Southampton BASSETT Alan John Kebbell        
Southampton BITTERNE Thomas Edward Richard Collier        
Southampton BITTERNE PARK Adrian Michael Cook        
Southampton COXFORD Colin Brendan Hingston        
Southampton FREEMANTLE Dean Bartram        
Southampton HAREFIELD Vincent Lawrence Avellino        
Southampton MILLBROOK Pearline Hingston        
Southampton SHIRLEY Nicholas Edward Ray        
Southampton SHOLING John Robert Gordon Sharp        
Southampton WOOLSTON Derek Lascelles Humber        
Winchester BISHOPS WALTHAM Vivienne Angela Young        
Winchester CHERITON AND BISHOPS SUTTON Mark George Jones        
Winchester COLDEN COMMON AND TWYFORD Richard Nigel Burwood        
Winchester DENMEAD Judith Ann Clementson        
Winchester KINGS WORTHY Derek Richard Smith        
Winchester OLIVER'S BATTERY AND BADGER FARM Christopher Ronald Barton-Briddon        
Winchester OWSLEBURY AND CURDRIDGE David Gerrard Walbridge        
Winchester SHEDFIELD Ian James Norgate        
Winchester ST. LUKE Ruth Lindsey Smith        
Winchester ST. MICHAEL John Henderson        
Winchester WONSTON AND MICHELDEVER Jocelyn Fortnum Derry Penn-Bull        
Maidstone ALLINGTON Andrew Peter Airey        
Maidstone BEARSTED Sarah Elizabeth Pettit        
Maidstone BOXLEY Michael Lewis Wardle        
Maidstone BRIDGE James Thomas Hill        
Maidstone COXHEATH AND HUNTON Keith Clement Woollven        
Maidstone EAST Gareth Anthony Kendall        
Maidstone FANT Roy Douglas Smith        
Maidstone HARRIETSHAM AND LENHAM Edward Kenneth Powell        
Maidstone HEADCORN Peter Joseph Edwards-Daem        
Maidstone HEATH Colin Hugh Taylor        
Maidstone HIGH STREET Jacqueline Joyce Hemsted        
Maidstone MARDEN AND YALDING Ericka Ann Olivares-Penroz        
Maidstone NORTH Charles Richard Elliott        
Maidstone NORTH Adrian Bryan Tilley        
Maidstone PARK WOOD Christine Jeanine Edwards-Daem        
Maidstone SHEPWAY NORTH Simon Christopher Ells        
Maidstone SHEPWAY SOUTH David Malcolm Sargeant        
Maidstone SOUTH Paul Kevin Wooding        
Maidstone STAPLEHURST Jamie Luke Kalmar        
Tunbridge Wells BENENDEN & CRANBROOK Simon James Hilton        
Tunbridge Wells BRENCHLEY & HORSMONDEN David John Weatherley        
Tunbridge Wells BROADWATER Alun John Elder-Brown        
Tunbridge Wells CULVERDEN Patricia Theresa Underwood        
Tunbridge Wells HAWKHURST & SANDHURST John Cave Austen        
Tunbridge Wells PADDOCK WOOD EAST Thomas Graham Chetta        
Tunbridge Wells PADDOCK WOOD WEST Robert Ian Davison        
Tunbridge Wells PANTILES & ST. MARK'S Kit Anthony Vandervell Read        
Tunbridge Wells PARK Andrew David Osborne        
Tunbridge Wells PEMBURY Colin Nicholson        
Tunbridge Wells SHERWOOD Stephen Geza Lukacs        
Tunbridge Wells SOUTHBOROUGH & HIGH BROOMS Richard John Harrington        
Tunbridge Wells SOUTHBOROROUGH NORTH Mark Robert Nicholson        
Tunbridge Wells SPELDHURST & BIDBROUGH Nickolas Filon Frydas        
Tunbridge Wells ST. JAMES Nasir Iqbal Mian        
Tunbridge Wells ST. JOHN'S Simon Ford-Forrester        
Oxford City BARTON AND SANDHILLS Ian Jon Macdonald        
Oxford City BLACKBIRD LEYS Kenrick Simon George Bird        
Oxford City CHURCHILL Charles David Slater        
Oxford City HINKSEY PARK Stuart Anthony O'Reilly        
Oxford City MARSTON Jonathan Miller        
Oxford City ROSE HILL AND IFFLEY Patrick Alastair Graham        
West Oxfordshire BURFORD Erika Evelyne Barnby        
West Oxfordshire CARTERTON NORTH EAST Barclay Ronald Lawrence        
West Oxfordshire CARTERTON SOUTH Leandra Edmands        
West Oxfordshire CHIPPING NORTON James Charles Stanley        
West Oxfordshire DUCKLINGTON Lawrence Haar        
West Oxfordshire EYNSHAM AND CASSINGTON Jonathan Andrew Alistair Miller        
West Oxfordshire STANDLAKE, ASTON AND STANTON HARCOURT Clive James Taylor        
West Oxfordshire THE BARTONS Stephen Howell Nash        
West Oxfordshire WITNEY EAST James Edward Mawle        
West Oxfordshire WITNEY SOUTH James Firth Robertshaw        
West Oxfordshire WOODSTOCK AND BLADON Charles Anselm Bennett        
Elmbridge CLAYGATE Bernard Michael Collignon        
Elmbridge COBHAM AND DOWNSIDE Nicholas David Wood        
Elmbridge COBHAM FAIRMILE Richard Farquhar Atkins        
Elmbridge HERSHAM NORTH Peter John Field        
Elmbridge HINCHLEY WOOD Sandra Rose Field        
Elmbridge LONG DITTON Susannah Cunningham        
Elmbridge MOLESEY EAST Trevor Gregory Marshall        
Elmbridge MOLESEY NORTH Paul Jonathan Wheatley        
Elmbridge OXSHOTT AND STOKE D'ABERNON Philip Michael Birch        
Elmbridge THAMES DITTON Samantha Fry        
Elmbridge WALTON AMBLESIDE David William Ions        
Elmbridge WALTON CENTRAL David Lee Humphries        
Elmbridge WALTON NORTH Anita Wooldridge        
Elmbridge WEYBRIDGE SOUTH Redvers Paul Cunningham        
Mole Valley ASHTEAD COMMON John Anthony Haynes        
Mole Valley ASHTEAD PARK Timothy John Hall        
Mole Valley ASHTEAD VILLAGE Geoffrey Paul Cox        
Mole Valley BOOKHAM NORTH Terence Alan Moody        
Mole Valley BOOKHAM SOUTH Donna Diana Walker        
Mole Valley BROCKHAM, BETCHWORTH & BUCKLAND Timothy John Henry Bowling        
Mole Valley CAPEL, LEIGH & NEWDIGATE Lesley Jean Bignell        
Mole Valley DORKING NORTH Apolinario Lopes Afonso        
Mole Valley DORKING SOUTH Lindsay Sara Musgrove        
Mole Valley FETCHAM EAST Michael John Heelas        
Mole Valley FETCHAM WEST Robert Maurice Cane        
Mole Valley HOLMWOODS Stephen William Musgrove        
Mole Valley LEATHERHEAD NORTH Adrian Merlin Daniels        
Mole Valley LEATHERHEAD SOUTH David Payne        
Mole Valley BANSTEAD VILLAGE Christopher John Byrne        
Mole Valley CHIPSTEAD HOOLEY AND WOODMANSTERNE Marcus John Harriott        
Mole Valley EARLSWOOD AND WHITEBUSHES John Drew        
Mole Valley HORLEY CENTRAL Christian Stevens        
Mole Valley HORLEY EAST Malcolm Roger Brighting        
Mole Valley HORLEY WEST Timothy Francis Joseph Brooke-Harte        
Mole Valley KINGSWOOD WITH BURGH HEATH Robert Edward Cambridge        
Mole Valley MEADVALE AND ST JOHN'S Colin Brian Stiff        
Mole Valley MERSTHAM Phyllis Mary Cambridge        
Mole Valley NORK Andre Edward Grant        
Mole Valley REDHILL EAST Derek Graham French        
Mole Valley REDHILL WEST Timothy Pearson        
Mole Valley REIGATE CENTRAL Stephen David Alfred Russell        
Mole Valley REIGATE HILL Laurence James Clack        
Mole Valley SOUTH PARK AND WOODHATCH Joseph Brian Fox        
Mole Valley TADWORTH AND WALTON Valerie Ann Moore        
Mole Valley TATTENHAMS Iain Henry Bonner-Fomes        
Runnymede ADDLESTONE BOURNESIDE Rupert Ralph St John Spink 484 656 303 113
Runnymede ADDLESTONE NORTH Grahame Leon-Smith 432 651 380 0
Runnymede CHERTSEY MEADS Christopher David St Aubyn Butcher 493 621 374 0
Runnymede CHERTSEY SOUTH AND ROWTOWN Graham Frank Wood 389 554 151 0
Runnymede CHERTSEY ST. ANNS William Albert Bruno 597 616 535 0
Runnymede EGHAM HYTHE James Lewis Elgar 397 506 393 134
Runnymede EGHAM TOWN Diana Helen Bannister 0 330 185 0
Runnymede ENGLEFIELD GREEN EAST Gwendoline Dorothea Cornell 114 529 217 86
Runnymede ENGLEFIELD GREEN WEST Anthony Robert Micklethwait 332 486 141 0
Runnymede FOXHILLS Michael Paul Stevens 551 742 317 0
Runnymede NEW HAW Delphine Palmowski 529 668 216 116
Runnymede THORPE John Stephen Gynn 454 297 110 0
Runnymede VIRGINIA WATER Ross Thompson 407 836 216 0
Runnymede WOODHAM Robert Ian Bromley 351 943 266 0
Tandridge BLETCHINGLEY & NUTFIELD Ian Leslie Crabb 500 926 162 189
Tandridge BURSTOW, HORNE & OUTWOOD Mark Adrian Fowler 573 910 184 129
Tandridge DORMANSLAND & FELCOURT Ronald Richard Palmer 318 676 0 195
Tandridge GODSTONE Richard Philip Grant 640 708 136 247
Tandridge HARESTONE Martin Ferguson 268 621 146 193
Tandridge LIMPSFIELD Roger John Watts 276 774 80 195
Tandridge LINGFIELD & CROWHURST David Milne 319 687 123 116
Tandridge OXTED NORTH & TANDRIDGE Christopher Charles Dean 421 1033 211 356
Tandridge OXTED SOUTH Colin Timothy Poland 409 732 527 183
Tandridge QUEENS PARK Kim Tracy Minter 241 543 92 401
Tandridge WARLINGHAM EAST & CHELSHAM & FARLEIGH Martin Arthur Haley 521 506 100 743
Tandridge WARLINGHAM WEST Griffudd John Hill 319 593 0 238
Tandridge WESTWAY Anthony Lee Baker 243 358 155 265
Tandridge WHYTELEAFE Peter Gerlach 216 470 116 300
Tandridge BYFLEET Neil James Willetts        
Tandridge GOLDSWORTH EAST Timothy Martin Read        
Tandridge GOLDSWORTH WEST Troy De Leon        
Tandridge HERMITAGE AND KNAPHILL SOUTH Andrew Nicholas Manners        
Tandridge HORSELL WEST Miriam Chigumira        
Tandridge KNAPHILL Andrew James Hinder        
Tandridge MAYBURY AND SHEERWATER Judith Diana Squire        
Tandridge MAYFORD AND SUTTON GREEN Robert Arthur Shatwell        
Tandridge MOUNT HERMON EAST Richard Peter Farr Squire        
Tandridge MOUNT HERMON WEST Rob James Burberry        
Tandridge ST JOHNS AND HOOK HEATH David Simon Roe        
Tandridge WEST BYFLEET Robin Deller Milner        
Adur BUCKINGHAM Michael Richard Clark        
Adur CHURCHILL Sidney Hilsum        
Adur COKEHAM Lyn Melanie Phillips        
Adur EASTBROOK Peter David Hancock        
Adur HILLSIDE Jennifer Clare Greig        
Adur MANOR Lionel Winston Parsons        
Adur MARINE Barry Charles Pettett        
Adur MASH BARN David Leonard Lambourne        
Adur MASH BARN, LANCING (By-election) Elizabeth Frances Haywood        
Adur PEVEREL Adrian Paul Weber        
Adur SOUTHLANDS Kenneth James Bishop        
Adur SOUTHWICK GREEN William Jarman        
Adur ST MARY'S Clive Burghard        
Adur ST NICOLAS Michael Collin Henn        
Adur WIDEWATER Geoffrey Patmore        
Crawley BEWBUSH Casey Leigh Lavington        
Crawley BROADFIELD NORTH Christopher James Brown        
Crawley BROADFIELD SOUTH Mia Danielle Bristow        
Crawley FURNACE GREEN Allan Peter Griffiths        
Crawley IFIELD Steven Michael George Wade        
Crawley LANGLEY GREEN (AND GATWICK) Sharon Kennet        
Crawley MAIDENBOWER Simon Anthony Darroch        
Crawley POUND HILL NORTH Craig Martin Burke        
Crawley POUND HILL SOUTH AND WORTH Emma Marie Barton        
Crawley SOUTHGATE Lee Richard Gilroy        
Crawley WEST GREEN Alison Burke        
Worthing BROADWATER Elise Ruth Mason        
Worthing CASTLE David Leonard Shipley        
Worthing CENTRAL Malcolm Milne        
Worthing DURRINGTON Susan Linda Jelliss        
Worthing GAISFORD Sydney John Dawkins        
Worthing GORING Trevor James England        
Worthing HEENE Richard Ashleigh Setford        
Worthing MARINE Charles John Ellerington James        
Worthing NORTHBROOK Michael John Jelliss        
Worthing OFFINGTON Martin Tobias Brothers        
Worthing SALVINGTON Mary Pauline James        
Worthing SELDEN John Percy Harwood        
Worthing TARRING Adrian Martin Price        
Cheltenham All Saints Bransby        
Cheltenham Battledown Bransby        
Cheltenham Charlton Kings Dunne        
Cheltenham College Jones        
Cheltenham Leckhampton Statham        
Cheltenham Oakley Hopwood        
Cheltenham Springbank Joiner        
Cheltenham St Mark's Bowman        
Cheltenham St Peter's Lodge        
Cheltenham Up Hatherley Hack        
Cheltenham Warden Hill Tasker        
Gloucester Abbey Sparkes 611 1382 531 173
Gloucester Barnwood Pottage 496 745 355 1158
Gloucester Barton and Tredworth Harber 359 879 1097 86
Gloucester Elmbridge Wallin 277 315 252 692
Gloucester Grange Marchmont 498 725 532 63
Gloucester Longlevens Collier 693 1545 463 282
Gloucester Matson and Robinswood Cleaver 731 456 906 74
Gloucester Moreland Edwards 563 727 788 62
Gloucester Podsmead Smith 189 366 308 15
Gloucester Tuffley Stanbury 491 789 607 70
Purbeck Creech Barrow Laidler 149 457 103  
Purbeck Lytchett Matravers Plant 248 591 71 619
Purbeck Purbeck West Ley 132 268 87  
Purbeck Wareham Simpson 440 612 108 921
Purbeck Winfrith Shakesby MBE 198 301 40 141
Stroud Bisley Banstead        
Stroud Cainscross Parker        
Stroud Cam East Simpson        
Stroud Cam West Simpson        
Stroud Chalford Blake        
Stroud Dursley Sproston        
Stroud Nailsworth Lovell-Hewitt        
Stroud Painswick Ford        
Stroud Stonehouse Lyes        
Stroud The Stanleys Cooke        
Swindon Blunsdon & Highworth Shurgar 621 1689 831 125
Swindon Central Stone 454 495 1386 1189
Swindon Covingham and Dorcan Osbourn 926 1449 1186  
Swindon Chiseldon & Lawn Jeffries 457 911 373 109
Swindon Eastcott Davis 278 263 930 138
Swindon Lydiard & Freshbrook Lenton 791 1190 925 178
Swindon Gorse Hill and Pinehurst Robertson 791 716 1152  
Swindon Haydon Wick Gerrard 816 1209 1019 145
Swindon Liden, Eldene & Park South Sheppard 798 807 978 94
Swindon Mannington Western Williams 598 561 977 152
Swindon Old Town Short 365 1067 1352 171
Swindon Penhill & Upper Stratton Rowland 872 712 1195  
Swindon Priory Vale Virik 519 1232 513 158
Swindon Rodborne Cheney Thompson-Watt 859 668 1305  
Swindon Shaw Tyler 552 1122 862 113
Swindon St Andrews Garrett 405 1164 491 172
Swindon St Andrews Belben 421 1124 502  
Swindon St Margaret & South Marston Faulkner 893 1351 1039 160
Swindon Walcot & Park North Stanbury 837 566 1144 177
Swindon Wroughton and Wichelstowe Short 483 867 360 490
Weymouth and Portland Littlemoor Cobb        
Weymouth and Portland Melcombe Regis Drake        
Weymouth and Portland Preston Cobb        
Weymouth and Portland Tophill East Ackroyd        
Weymouth and Portland Underhill Gough        
Weymouth and Portland Upwey and Broadway Morse        
Bristol Avonmouth Murphy 878 1067 1052 1008
Bristol Brislington East Langley 886 645 1002 199
Bristol Brislington West Robinson 813 501 972 800
Bristol Hengrove Frost 912 503 780 480
Bristol Henleaze Beale 246 1289 488 1830
Bristol Horfield Brown 520 958 1032 699
Bristol Kingsweston Thomas 720 489 654 725
Bristol Knowle Wood 477 239 884 1659
Bristol Lockleaze Hopkins 452 242 1071 719
Bristol Redland Thomas 171 661 689 709
Bristol Southmead Orr 633 458 1121 145
Bristol Southville Turner 633 458 1121 145
Bristol Stoke Bishop Robinson 230 2142 468 330
Bristol Westbury on Trym Michael 442 1977 568 530
Bristol Whitchurch Park Forrester 742 210 618 961
Bristol Windmill Hill Shute 350 247 1107 1100
Exeter Alphington Dudgeon        
Exeter Cowick Boardman        
Exeter Exwick Timmis        
Exeter Newtown Holdstock        
Exeter Pinhoe Crawford        
Exeter Polsloe Gay        
Exeter Priory Guagliardo        
Exeter St. David's Stewart        
Exeter Whipton & Barton Rogers        
Plymouth Budshead McCarthy        
Plymouth Compton Partridge        
Plymouth Devonport Ellison        
Plymouth Drake Pacey        
Plymouth Efford and Lipson Stickland        
Plymouth Eggbuckland Wakeham        
Plymouth Ham Storer        
Plymouth Honicknowle Riley        
Plymouth Moor View Bridgeman        
Plymouth Peverell Brooksbank        
Plymouth Plympton Chaddlewood Frost        
Plymouth Plympton St Mary Endean        
Plymouth Plymstock Dunstone Salmon        
Plymouth Plymstock Radford Wheeler        
Plymouth St Budeaux Duffield        
Plymouth St Peter and The Waterfront Kettle        
Plymouth Southway Berrow        
Plymouth Stoke Wagstaff        
Plymouth Sutton and Mount Gould Webber        
South Hams Salcombe & Marlborough Dennis        
Bath & North East Somerset Bathavon North Hugo Jenks        
Amber Valley Alfreton Bent        
Amber Valley Belper East Fisher        
Amber Valley Belper South Snape        
Amber Valley Codnor & Waingroves Fox        
Amber Valley Duffield Young        
Amber Valley Heanor & Loscoe Aldwinckle        
Amber Valley Heanor East Patchett        
Amber Valley Heanor West Clifford        
Amber Valley Ironville & Riddings Johnson        
Amber Valley Kilburn, Denby & Holbrook Rose        
Amber Valley Langley Mill & Aldecar Chapman        
Amber Valley Ripley Smith        
Amber Valley Shipley Park, Horsley & Horsley Woodhouse Nathan        
Amber Valley Somercotes Maslin        
Amber Valley Swanwick King        
Bassetlaw Carlton Vernon        
Bassetlaw East Retford East Denham        
Bassetlaw East Retford West Wade        
Bassetlaw East Retford South Walters        
Bassetlaw East Retford North Smith        
Bassetlaw Everton Capp        
Bassetlaw Harworth Hewkin        
Bassetlaw Langold Jackson        
Bassetlaw Misterton Capp        
Bassetlaw Tuxford & Trent Fisher        
Bassetlaw Worksop East Lowe        
Bassetlaw Worksop North Vernon        
Bassetlaw Worksop North-East Clayton        
Bassetlaw Worksop North-West Jones        
Bassetlaw Worksop South Scott        
Bassetlaw Worksop South-East Keeling        
Derby Abbey Bardoe 568 384 1283 736
Derby Allestree Leeming 925 2621 998 289
Derby Alvaston Graves 1825 474 1219 121
Derby Arboretum Kuss 428 243 2298 1116
Derby Blagreaves Rodgers 629 380 1342 1530
Derby Boulton Fowke 1089 521 1446 89
Derby Chaddesden Crawley 987 728 1349 170
Derby Chellaston Crompton 980 1617 1211 170
Derby Darley Sautoy 619 1113 1556 361
Derby Derwent Wright 884 245 847 667
Derby Littleover Bardoe        
Derby Mackworth Walsh 898 455 1089 240
Derby Mickleover Appleby 806 1924 771 1350
Derby Normanton Warde 368 262 2619 190
Derby Oakwood Walker 643 1568 697 96
Derby Sinfin Saxby        
Derby Spondon Austin 884 1774 820 112
Lincoln Abbey Butler 385 364 744 138
Lincoln Birchwood Wells 523 576 579  
Lincoln Boultham Smith 445 363 834 79
Lincoln Bracebridge Stoneham 551 674 576 92
Lincoln Carholme Wilkinson 398 413 1129 143
Lincoln Castle Warde 382 389 655 102
Lincoln Glebe Smith 368 402 569 81
Lincoln Hartsholme Warde 429 730 632 78
Lincoln Minster Willian 405 660 682 72
Lincoln Moorland Simpson 396 505 768 54
Lincoln Park Smith 308 204 561 62
Daventry Abbey North Carr        
Daventry Abbey South Macanndrais        
Daventry Brixworth Pointer        
Daventry Drayton Connors        
Daventry Hill Simpson        
Daventry Long Buckby Dexter        
Daventry Weedon Gale        
Daventry Woodford Scott        
Daventry Moulton Booker        
Daventry Yelvertoft Smith        
Daventry Spratton Leighton        
Rotherham Rawmarsh Caven Vines 1563 227 1220  
Rotherham Rotherham West Maureen Vines 1567 248 1528  
Rotherham Anston & Woodsetts Bernard Froggat 1308 555 1339  
Rotherham Boston Castle Peter Short 1267   1428  
Rotherham Brinsworth & Catcliffe Julie Turner 1611   1650  
Rotherham Dinnington Ian Finnie 1293   1195  
Rotherham Hellaby John Turner 1825 552 1150  
Rotherham Hoober Mike Pallant 1151 377 1362  
Rotherham Kepple David Cutts 1658   1258  
Rotherham Maltby Roger Jarvis 1120 524 1183  
Rotherham Rother Vale Gregory Reynolds 1444   1097  
Rotherham Silverwood Martyn Parker 1672 425 1133  
Rotherham Sitwell Alan Cowles 1776 1101 1084  
Rotherham Rotherham East Timothy M Jones 1240   1460  
Rotherham Wingfield Lee Hunter 1562 204 1161  
Rotherham Swinton Robert Sanderson 1405   1464  
Rotherham Valley Kathleen Reeder 1572   1387  
Rotherham Wales Dennis Flynn 1108 601 1386  
Rotherham Wath Brian Bailey 1409 303 1556  
Rotherham Wickersley Brian Cutts 1482 393 1685  
Rotherham Holderness John Wilkinson 1061   1064  
Calderdale Northram & Shelf Philip Crossley        
Calderdale Town Philip Charlton        
Calderdale Brighouse Nick Yates        
Calderdale Skircoat Grenville Horsfall        
Calderdale Sowerby Bridge Geoffrey Thompson        
Calderdale Greetland & Stainland Angela Thompson        
Kirklees Colne Valley Melanie Roberts        
Kirklees Golcar Greg Broome        
Kirklees Lindley Ellen Ball        
Kirklees Newsome Ian French        
Leeds Beeston & Holbeck Anthony Roberts        
Leeds Burmantofts & Richmond Hill Geof Holloran        
Leeds City & Hunslet Alex Kovacevic        
Leeds Hyde Park & Woodhouse Glen Morley        
Leeds Middleton Park Craig Sweaton        
Leeds Adel & Wharfedale Malcolm Steele        
Leeds Headingley Alistair McDowal        
Leeds Otley & Yeadon Tom Hollings        
Leeds Weetwood Mike Cullen        
Leeds Guiseley & Rawdon Roger Tattersall        
Leeds Horsforth Paul Hellyer        
Leeds Pudsey Phil Banks        
Leeds Calverley & Farsley Joe Murgatroyd        
Leeds Armley John Whithill        
Leeds Bramley & Stanningley Anne Murgatroyd        
Leeds Farnley & Wortley Alan Felber        
Leeds Kirkstall Kevin Reid        
Leeds Ardsley& Robin Hood David Daniel        
Leeds Cross Gates & Whinmoor Darren Oddy        
Leeds Morley South Lindon Dove        
Leeds Harewood Peter Morgan        
Leeds Chapel Allerton Paul Denner        
Leeds Alwoodley Warren Hendon        
Leeds Temple Newsom Bruce Naylor        
Leeds Moerley North Luke Senior        
Leeds Kippax Methley Tina Smith        
Leeds Wetherby Paul Spivey        
Doncaster Adwick Ian Stewart        
Doncaster Armthorpe Louise Emery        
Doncaster Askern Phylis Calladine        
Doncaster Barlby Steve Shukla        
Doncaster Edenthorpe Fred Gee        
Doncaster Bentley Eddie Storry        
Doncaster Bessacar Bernie Aston        
Doncaster Central David Harrison        
Doncaster Conisbrough Will Shaw        
Doncaster Edlington Kim Parkinson        
Doncaster Finningley Mick Andrews        
Doncaster GNR Jack Kelly        
Doncaster Hatfield Mick Glyn        
Doncaster Mexbrough Frank Calladine        
Doncaster Rossington Dave Mathews        
Doncaster Sprotborough Paul Bisset        
Doncaster Stainforth Mike Overton        
Doncaster Thorne Tina O,Halloran        
Doncaster Torne Valley Rebeca Walters        
Doncaster Town Moor Guy Aston        
Doncaster Wheatley Anne Ritherford        
Wakefield Ackworth, North Elmsall & Upton Anne Arundel        
Wakefield Airedale & Ferry Fryston William Proctor        
Wakefield Altofts & Whitwood Tracy Corbett        
Wakefield Castleford Central & Glass Houghton Dawn Lumb        
Wakefield Crofton, Ryhill & Walton Steve Ashton        
Wakefield Featherstone Andrew Holmes        
Wakefield Hemsworth Penny Ashton        
Wakefield Horbury & South Osset Graham Jesty        
Wakefield Knottingley Michelle Garbutt        
Wakefield Osset Nick Farmer        
Wakefield Pontefract North Nathan Garbutt        
Wakefield Pontefract South Terrence Uttley        
Wakefield Wakefield East Steve Gilks        
Wakefield Wakefield North Keith Wells        
Wakefield Wakefield South Alan Hazelhurst        
Wakefield Wrentthorpe & Outwood West David Dews        
Kingston upon Hull Avenue Paul Barlow   211 1303 1152
Kingston upon Hull Boothferry Paul Salvedge 809 154 807 1150
Kingston upon Hull Bransholme West Colin Worrall 550 48 596 57
Kingston upon Hull Bricknell Peter Johnson 377 1161 669 70
Kingston upon Hull Derringham Brian Shepherd 731 140 696 967
Kingston upon Hull Drypool John Patterson 714 82 802 1488
Kingston upon Hull Holderness Surjit Singh 884 113 846 1493
Kingston upon Hull Ings Adam Philips 940 236 1267 202
Kingston upon Hull Marfleet Daniel Lill        
Kingston upon Hull Myton Stan Smith 740 107 1020 193
Kingston upon Hull Newington Gill Coupland 450 90 839 224
Kingston upon Hull Orchard Park & Greenwood Karl Hordon 833 9 1097 132
Kingston upon Hull University Vicky Butler 611 117 702 221
Kingston upon Hull Pickering Peter Mawer 631 75 766 1321
Kingston upon Hull Southcoates East Richard Barrett 638 65 629 53
Kingston upon Hull Southcoates West Mike Hookem 446 67 868 54
Kingston upon Hull St Andrews Ken Fairburn 347 40 608 114
Harrogate Bilton David Simister        
Harrogate Granby Hugh Whiteside        
Harrogate Harlow Moor David Thompson        
Harrogate High Harrogate Philip Burke        
Harrogate Hookstone Steven O, Neill        
Harrogate Low Harrogate Ruth M Whiteside        
Harrogate New Park Andrew P Dennis        
Harrogate Pannal Benjamin M Stockburn        
Harrogate Rossett Salvina Bashforth        
Harrogate Saltergate Paul A Bramley        
Harrogate Starbeck Robert B Frendt        
Harrogate Stray John Hanson        
Harrogate Woodfield Harvey C Alexander        
Harrogate Knaresborough East Carolina Bruce        
Harrogate Knaresborough King James Lawrence B Feder        
Harrogate Knaresborough Scriven Park Christopher A Royston        
Harrogate Ripon Minster Benjamin Walker        
Harrogate Ripon Moorside James M Banyard        
Harrogate Ripon Spa Alan Henderson        
North East Lincolnshire Croft Baker Steve Whittingham        
North East Lincolnshire East Marsh Philip Dumbrell        
North East Lincolnshire Freshney Tom Rooney        
North East Lincolnshire Haverstoe Paul Woods        
North East Lincolnshire Heanage John Stockton        
North East Lincolnshire Humberstone & New Waltham Steve Harness        
North East Lincolnshire Immingham Andrew Warwick        
North East Lincolnshire Park Stuart Shephard        
North East Lincolnshire Scartho Henry Hudson        
North East Lincolnshire Sidney Sussex Tim Veal        
North East Lincolnshire South Jane Bramley        
North East Lincolnshire Waltham Philip Wilson        
North East Lincolnshire West Marsh Paul Batson        
North East Lincolnshire Wolds John Chapman        
North East Lincolnshire Yarborough Jim Cairns        
Bradford Ilkley Paul Latham        
Bradford Keighley Central Sam Fletcher        
Bradford Keighley East Ian Bannister        
Bradford Keighley West Brendan Marren        
Bradford Worth Valley Clive Scurrah        
Bradford Baildon Nikki Brown        
Bradford Bingley Martin Greenwood        
Bradford Shipley Philip Bird        
Bradford Wharfdale Vaughan Bruce        
Bradford Windhill & Wrose Vi Hong La        
Bradford Eccleshill Paul Griffin        
Bradford Idle & Thackley Jay Sangha        
Bradford Great Horton James Beech        
Bradford Queensbury Jason Smith        
Bradford Royds John Worsley        
Bradford Tong Bernard Pringle        
Bradford Wibsey James Illingworth        
Bradford Wyke Lois Wood        
Bradford City Hiren Koyani        
Bradford Heaton Sonja McNally        
Bradford Thornton & Allerton John Worsley        
Bradford Glusburn Roger Baxendale        
Sheffield Beauchief & Greenhill Derek Spence        
Sheffield Bieghton Sam Launder        
Sheffield Birley Pat Sullivan        
Sheffield Burngreave Shane Harper        
Sheffield Crookes John Clapham        
Sheffield Darnall Charlotte Arnott        
Sheffield Dore & Totley Jason Sullivan        
Sheffield Eccleshall Joshua Wright        
Sheffield Fulwood Nigel James        
Sheffield Graves Park Will Gates        
Sheffield Mosborough Joanne Parkin        
Sheffield Nether Edge Jeffrey Shaw        
Sheffield Gleadless Valley Martin Johnson        
Sheffield Shiregreen & Brightside Mark Price        
Sheffield Southey Mike Simpson        
Sheffield Stannington John Greenfield        
Sheffield Walkley Joshua Skipworth        
Sheffield Walkley Richard Smith        
Sheffield Woodhouse Lewis Sinclair        
Sheffield Ecclesfield West John Booker        
Sheffield Ecclesfield East Pauline Andrews        
Sheffield Hillsborough John Kendall        
Sheffield Stocksbridge & Upper Don Andrew Clarckson        
Barnsley Royston Aiden Benoit        
Barnsley North East James Johnson        
Barnsley Pennistone East Christopher Wood        
Barnsley Penniston West David Wood        
Barnsley Dodworth Anisa Kola        
Barnsley Kingstone Christopher Houston        
Barnsley Old Town Mathew Gillott        
Barnsley Wombwell Neil Robinson        
Barnsley Rockingham Andrew Belk        
Barnsley Dearne North Robert G Swiffen        
Basildon Billericay East Terence Gandy 996 1724 414 266
Basildon Billericay West Susan McCaffery 868 1912 344 192
Basildon Burstead Paul, John, Downes 932 1798 382 156
Basildon Crouch Clifford Hammans 884 1004 270  
Basildon Fryerns David Sheppard 1199 502 983 74
Basildon Laindon Park Mark Ellis 1122 599 885 112
Basildon Langdon Hills Linda Allport-Hodge 1033 958 425 111
Basildon Lee Chapel North Frank Ferguson        
Basildon Nethermayne Kerry Smith 1340 446 559 700
Basildon Pitsea North West Imelda Clancy 1156 427 906 73
Basildon Pitsea South East Stephen Ward        
Basildon Wickford Castledon Alan Ball        
Basildon Wickford North Peter Holliman        
Basildon Wickford Park David Barton Harrison        
Broxbourne Hoddesdon Town & Rye Park David Platt 898 869 402  
Broxbourne Hoddesdon North Salvatore Scozzaro 952 1278 401  
Broxbourne Broxbourne & Hoddesdon South Evelyn Faulkner 732 1643 288  
Broxbourne Wormley and Turnford Shirley Habermel 764 916    
Broxbourne Wormley and Turnford Shirley Pratt 800 894    
Broxbourne Goffs Oak Steve Coster 649 1293 272  
Broxbourne Flamstead End Paul Ashcroft 813 1071 348  
Broxbourne Cheshunt North Michael Habermel 726 1043 460  
Broxbourne Rosedale and Bury Green Tony Faulkner 797 956 424  
Broxbourne Cheshunt South and Theobalds Dawn Bloor 688 1012 512  
Broxbourne Waltham Cross Sidney Pratt 595 644 863  
Cambridge East Chesterton Peter Burkinshaw        
Castle Point Appleton Alan John Bayley 856 728 361  
Castle Point Boyce Robert Bailie 823 261 927  
Castle Point Cedar Hall John Hudson 897 610 310  
Castle Point St George's Brian Sidney Wood 717 525 417  
Castle Point St James Michael Dixon 790 886 340  
Castle Point St Mary's Michael Ivan Aubrey 726 771 418  
Castle Point St Peter's Ron Hurrell 830 680 331  
Castle Point Victoria Paul Edward Varker 799 754 254  
Colchester Berechurch Paul Mulvey 479 305 857  
Colchester Birch and Winstree John Pitts        
Colchester Castle Ron Levy        
Colchester Christ Church Alex Knupffer        
Colchester Old Heath Stephen Galvin        
Colchester Highwoods Anthony Terry        
Colchester Mile End Simon Collins        
Colchester New Town Anthony Hardy        
Colchester Prettygate Edi Butcher        
Colchester St Anne's William James Faram        
Colchester St John's Edwin Gretton        
Colchester Shrub End Sarah Hardy        
Colchester Stanway Christopher Treloar        
Colchester Tiptree Harry Raymond ROYLE        
Colchester West Mersea David Broise        
Epping Forest Chigwell Village Kane Khan        
Epping Forest Chipping Ongar, Greensted and Marden Ash Mick McGough        
Epping Forest Epping Hemnall Andrew George Smith        
Epping Forest Epping Lindsey and Thornwood Common Barbara Robertson        
Epping Forest Loughton Broadway Barry Johns        
Epping Forest Loughton Fairmead Ron McEvoy        
Epping Forest North Weald Bassett Paul Stevens        
Epping Forest Waltham Abbey Honey Lane Rod Butler        
Epping Forest Waltham Abbey Paternoster David Dorrell        
Great Yarmouth Bradwell North Lynne Sheena Connell        
Great Yarmouth Bradwell South and Hopton CARL ADRIAN ANNISON        
Great Yarmouth Caister North John Henry Cutting        
Great Yarmouth Caister South Thomas Andrews        
Great Yarmouth Central and Northgate Malcom Dudley Bird        
Great Yarmouth Claydon Tabitha Rodwell        
Great Yarmouth East Flegg CLAYTON GRAYHAME GREENE        
Great Yarmouth Gorleston Kay Elizabeth Grey        
Great Yarmouth Lothingland Adrian Paul Myers        
Great Yarmouth Magdalen Danny Andrew Chambers        
Great Yarmouth Nelson Kathryn Ann Stenhouse        
Great Yarmouth Southtown and Cobholm Robert John Cornell        
Great Yarmouth Yarmouth North Rachel Louise Jones        
Harlow Bush Fair Daniel Patrick Long 744 326 694 102
Harlow Church Langley Mark Robert Edward Gough 739 964 417  
Harlow Great Parndon Terence Reginald Spooner 674 598 596  
Harlow Harlow Common Samuel Leo Stopplecamp 674 417 700 51
Harlow Little Parndon and Hare Street Colin David Beechey 680 442 879  
Harlow Mark Hall Jeremy Charles Crawford 662 346 599 137
Harlow Netteswell Patricia Ann Long 548 401 739 87
Harlow Old Harlow Steven John Witt 557 918 602 102
Harlow Staple Tye William James Pryor 538 342 477 84
Harlow Sumners and Kingsmoor Alexander Robert William Addison 628 686 553  
Harlow Toddbrook Peter Buss 678 452 706  
Hertsmere Borehamwood Brookmeadow Lawrence Stack 505 822 635  
Hertsmere Borehamwood Cowley Hill James Patrick Ward 656 475 796  
Hertsmere Borehamwood Hillside David john Appleby 604 1060 767  
Hertsmere Borehamwood Kenilworth Frank Ward 413 485 595  
Hertsmere Bushey Heath Tracey impey 218 1381 252 121
Hertsmere Bushey North Cathie Ward 358 516 280 224
Hertsmere Bushey St James Stuart Warren Pole 390 956 451 185
Hertsmere Elstree Antony Perry Gee 197 940 225 62
Hertsmere Potters Bar Furzefield David Hoy 528 830 367 135
Hertsmere Potters Bar Oakmere John Impey 553 793 407 81
Hertsmere Potters Bar Parkfield Pauline Rose Dyer 594 1191 385 226
Hertsmere Shenley Eddie Wymer 260 749 209 91
Huntingdonshire Alconbury and The Stukeleys Martin Cohen        
Huntingdonshire Buckden John Richard Lloyd        
Huntingdonshire Earith Peter Verrechia        
Huntingdonshire Elton and Folksworth Roger Henson        
Huntingdonshire Godmanchester Paul Kenneth Dickinson        
Huntingdonshire Gransden and The Offords Keith Drew        
Huntingdonshire The Hemingfords Edward Philip John Foster        
Huntingdonshire Huntingdon East Andrew John Hardy        
Huntingdonshire Huntingdon West Dennis Brown        
Huntingdonshire Ramsey Peter David Reeve        
Huntingdonshire St Ives East Paul Bullen        
Huntingdonshire St Ives South Margaret Teresa King        
Huntingdonshire St Neots Eynesbury Marion Appleton        
Huntingdonshire St Neots Priory Park Carol Gamby        
Huntingdonshire Sawtry Simon Bywater        
Huntingdonshire Warboys and Bury Andy Monk        
Huntingdonshire Yaxley and Farcet John Barry Hyland        
Ipswich Alexandra Mr Jose Esteves        
Ipswich Bixley Robert Odhams        
Ipswich Bridge John Robert Langford        
Ipswich Castle Hill Dale Lee Jackson        
Ipswich Gainsborough John Alfred Beard        
Ipswich Holywells Mark Christopher Dobrzanski        
Ipswich Priory Heath Michael Laszlo Chelk        
Ipswich Rushmere Alistair Brian Pryke        
Ipswich Sj Johns's Alan Tirrell        
Ipswich St Margaret's Andrew John Iddon        
Ipswich Sprites James Vince        
Ipswich Stoke Park Alan Cotterell        
Ipswich Westgate Annie Jacutin Crossley        
Ipswich Whitehouse Cllr James Crossley        
Ipswich Whitton Ricky Brownlee        
North Hertfordshire Baldock Town Peter Ignatrus Robbins        
North Hertfordshire Codicote Nick Brooke        
North Hertfordshire Hitchin Bearton Peter Croft        
North Hertfordshire Hitchin Highbury Jeremy Groves        
North Hertfordshire Hitchin Oughton Steve Joseph Barlett        
North Hertfordshire Hitchin Priory Adrianne Smyth        
North Hertfordshire Hitchin Walsworth Raymond Parsons        
North Hertfordshire Hitchwood, Offa & Hoo Colin John Rafferty        
North Hertfordshire Knebworth James Alan Orme-Kirby        
North Hertfordshire Letchworth East John Barry        
North Hertfordshire Letchworth Grange Andrew Scuoler        
North Hertfordshire Letchworth South East Sidney Start        
North Hertfordshire Letchworth South West Gemma Hughes        
North Hertfordshire Letchworth Wilbury Michael Rodgers        
North Hertfordshire Royston Heath Pat Albone        
North Hertfordshire Royston Meridian Paula McGlynn        
North Hertfordshire Royston Palace Mark Hughes        
Peterborough Bretton North Michael Herdman 782 520 700 195
Peterborough Dogsthorpe          
Peterborough East Simon Keith Ewing 614 991 805 210
Peterborough Eye & Thorney Mary Herdman 763 773 327  
Peterborough Fletton & Woodston Kevin Morris 591 739 699  
Peterborough Glinton & Wittering Robin Talbot 464 829 205  
Peterborough North Bretton          
Peterborough Orton Longueville John Okonkowski 755 715 672  
Peterborough Orton Waterville Ian Mclaughan 780 1169 373  
Peterborough Orton with Hampton          
Peterborough Park Rupert Dexter 283 1191 1410 74
Peterborough Paston Frances Agnes Fox 752 443 641  
Peterborough Walton Mick Kennedy 495 228 195 617
Peterborough Werrington North          
Peterborough Werrington South June Ellen Kennedy 521 491 230 1174
Peterborough West John Whitson Myles 702 1482 1050 280
Rochford Foulness and Great Wakering Jacqui Anne Moyies 674 376 189 350
Rochford Grange Jamie Burton 512 216 74 272
Rochford Hawkwell North Keith Anthony Gibbs        
Rochford Rayleigh Central Sally-Ann Twydell        
Rochford Rochford Neil John Hookway        
Rochford Trinity John Hayter        
Rochford Wheatley Robert Lee Murgatroyd        
Rochford Whitehouse Jason Hodson        
South Cambridgeshire Bar Hill Helene Yvette Davies-Green        
South Cambridgeshire Bourne Lister Wilson        
South Cambridgeshire Cottenham Joesph Webster        
South Cambridgeshire Sawston Elizabeth Jane Smith        
South Cambridgeshire The Shelfords and Stapleford Kevin Mitchell        
South Cambridgeshire Willingham and Over Martin John Hale        
Southend-on-Sea Belfairs James Alfred Mills        
Southend-on-Sea Blenheim Park Floyd Waterworth 851 728 383 529
Southend-on-Sea Chalkwell Leonard Martin Stanley 403 849 397 158
Southend-on-Sea Eastwood Park Paul Lloyd 942   264 380
Southend-on-Sea Kursaal Lawrence Davies 612 375 576 95
Southend-on-Sea Leigh Barrie Charles Page        
Southend-on-Sea Milton Eddie George McNally 486 582 848 156
Southend-on-Sea Prittlewell Tino Callaghan 970 849 409 596
Southend-on-Sea St Laurence Lee Darren Burling 892 673 366 456
Southend-on-Sea Shoeburyness Andrew Brookes        
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Peter Breuer 617 322 803 79
Southend-on-Sea West Leigh Neil Bettis 634 1176 256 827
Southend-on-Sea West Shoebury James William Moyies 1226 926 355 156
Southend-on-Sea Westborough John David Stansfield        
St Albans Ashley James Michael Philip Mason        
St Albans Batchwood Colin Stewart Donald        
St Albans Clarence Beverley Susan Rands        
St Albans Colney Heath Chris Thorpe        
St Albans Cunningham Alan Robert Malin        
St Albans London Colney David Kilpatrick        
St Albans Marshalswick North Michael David Hollins        
St Albans Park Street Roger John Gray        
St Albans St Peters Daragh Gerald Patrick Cahalane        
St Albans St Stephen Pete Whitehead        
St Albans Sandridge John Francis Stocker        
St Albans Sopwell Gregory Francis Peachy        
St Albans Verulam Paul John Tilyard        
Stevenage Bedwell Shiela Hamilton        
Stevenage Chells Julie Seddon 485 294 637 429
Stevenage Longmeadow Mark Williams 522 534 637 122
Stevenage Manor Colleen Blyth 419 349 40 972
Stevenage Martins Wood William Hamilton 478 459 724  
Stevenage Old Town Marilyn Yarnold-Forrester 153 703 888 880
Stevenage Roebuck Vicki Gabriel 511 435 647 73
Stevenage Shephall Roy Worden 503 282 641 124
Stevenage St Nicholas Kennith Neal 459 357 756 105
Stevenage Symonds Green Carole Knowles        
Stevenage Woodfield Marion Mason        
Three Rivers Abbots Langley & Bedmond Lee Martin Farrell        
Three Rivers Chorleywood North & Sarratt Vesper Hunter        
Three Rivers Chorleywood South & Maple Cross Richard Mark Booth        
Three Rivers Durrants Frank Martin Brand        
Three Rivers Leavesden David Bernard Bennett        
Three Rivers Moor Park & Eastbury Yasuko Gould        
Three Rivers Oxhey Hall & Hayling Mick Matthewson        
Three Rivers Penn & Mill End Catherine Stacey        
Three Rivers Rickmansworth Town Clifford Denis Raynor        
Thurrock Aveley and Uplands Margaret Mary Teresa O'Keeffe-Ray 1085 683 372 161
Thurrock Belhus Stanley Christopher Baker 1169 285 763 47
Thurrock Chadwell St Mary Mr Kevin Wheeler 909 333 1019 45
Thurrock Grays Riverside Michael Wager 699 386 853 89
Thurrock Grays Thurrock John legg 806 416 945 46
Thurrock The Homesteads Peter, Geoffrey, Henry, Prendergast 1018 1153 509  
Thurrock Little Thurrock Blackshots Peter Philip Smith 736 779 302 85
Thurrock Little Thurrock Rectory John Dobinson 564 703 445 47
Thurrock Ockendon Janet Ann Baker 1203 789 556 67
Thurrock Orsett Clive, Herbert, Broad 747 1013 277 38
Thurrock South Chafford Torren Snell 328 560 347 44
Thurrock Stanford East and Corringham Town Roy, Robert, Jones 1012 805 653  
Thurrock Stifford Clays Graham Sewell 780 536 736 32
Thurrock Tilbury Riverside and Thurrock Park Richard Newbold 465 257 489 30
Thurrock Tilbury St Chads Mr James Mower 484 149 502 13
Thurrock West Thurrock and South Stifford Mr Maurice Kelley 760 340 1054 73
Watford Callowland Ian Green        
Watford Central Renie Susan Price        
Watford Holywell Caroline Penn        
Watford Leggatts Logan Browne        
Watford Meriden Nicholas Richard Lincoln        
Watford Nascot David Penn        
Watford Oxhey Joyce Burrows        
Watford Park Peter Blogg        
Watford Stanborough Penny Barefoot        
Watford Tudor Dan Channing        
Watford Vicarage Robert George Carter        
Watford Woodside Andrew Cox        
Welwyn Hatfield Brookmans Park and Little Heath William Ronald Braithwaite        
Welwyn Hatfield Haldens James Southgate        
Welwyn Hatfield Handside Thomas Holdsworth        
Welwyn Hatfield Hatfield Central Artur Koczen 456 342 566 131
Welwyn Hatfield Hatfield East Kevin Robert Daley        
Welwyn Hatfield Hatfield South Hazel Colwell        
Welwyn Hatfield Hatfield Villages Neil Richard Owens        
Welwyn Hatfield Hatfield West Shivani Gadhvi        
Welwyn Hatfield Hollybush Richard Anthony Colwell        
Welwyn Hatfield Howlands Christopher David McBride        
Welwyn Hatfield Northaw and Cuffley Christopher Vickers        
Welwyn Hatfield Panshanger Laura Daley        
Welwyn Hatfield Peartree Alex Baker        
Welwyn Hatfield Sherrards James Lucas Cheetham        
Welwyn Hatfield Welham Green Karl Venables        
Welwyn Hatfield Welwyn East Frank Arthur Stevens        
Brentwood Brentwood North Mark Allen 381 360 154 771
Brentwood Brentwood South Wilfred Southgate        
Brentwood Brentwood West Peter Sceats        
Brentwood Brizes & Doddinghurst Yvonne Jeanette Maguire 726 804 147 155
Brentwood Herongate, Ingrave & West Horndon Chris Carr        
Brentwood Hutton South David Watt 262 691 112  
Brentwood Ingatestone, Fryerning & Mountnessing Janette Pauline Gulleford        
Brentwood Pilgrims Hatch Bryan Steven Miles Finegan 534 298 120 866
Brentwood Shenfield Mary Deacon 281 783 81 892
Brentwood South Weald Clive Pulman 127 302 36  
Brentwood Warley Wendy Warwick        
Norwich Catton Grove Michelle Ho        
Norwich Crome Ann Doris Williams        
Norwich Lakenham Steve Emmens        
Norwich Mile Cross Steven David Bradley        
Norwich Sewell Glenn Stuart Tingle        
Norwich Thorpe Hamlet Tim Bass        
East Herts Central Ward(District) Deborah Rennie        
East Herts Central Ward(Town) Peter Burrows        
Three Rivers Penn & Mill End Richard Stacey        
Basildon Borough Council Lee Chapel North Trevor Malsbury        
Southend-on-Sea Westborough Carl David William Whitwell        
Peterborough North Graham Whitehead        
Watford Watford Mayor Philip Louis Cox        
Barking & Dagenham Abbey Saeed        
Barking & Dagenham Alibon Wood        
Barking & Dagenham Becontree Douglas        
Barking & Dagenham Becontree Douglas        
Barking & Dagenham Chadwell Heath Curtis        
Barking & Dagenham Chadwell Heath Spindler        
Barking & Dagenham Eastbrook Gay        
Barking & Dagenham Eastbrook Kelly        
Barking & Dagenham Eastbury M'Barki        
Barking & Dagenham Gascoigne Silverfox        
Barking & Dagenham Goresbrook Kiff        
Barking & Dagenham Heath Harnett        
Barking & Dagenham Longbridge Tahir        
Barking & Dagenham Mayesbrook Hunt        
Barking & Dagenham Parsloes Hall        
Barking & Dagenham River Harris        
Barking & Dagenham Thames Cracknell        
Barking & Dagenham Thames Dumbleton        
Barking & Dagenham Valence Ward        
Barking & Dagenham Village Harris        
Barking & Dagenham Whalebone Bedwell        
Barnet Finchley Church End Latif        
Barnet Hendon Ryan        
Barnet Mill Hill Jones        
Barnet Oakleigh Kaye        
Barnet Totteridge Fraser        
Barnet Underhill Baskin        
Barnet West Finchley Anderson        
Barnet West Hendon Murray-Leonard        
Barnet Woodhouse Khan        
Bexley Barnehurst Buttar        
Bexley Barnehurst Ferro        
Bexley Barnehurst Thomas        
Bexley Belvedere Reilly        
Bexley Blackfen and Lamorbey Smith        
Bexley Blendon and Penhill Harradine        
Bexley Brampton Dunford        
Bexley Christchurch Millward        
Bexley Colyers McGannon        
Bexley Cray Meadows Reader        
Bexley Danson Park Clarke        
Bexley East Wickham Comley        
Bexley East Wickham Fennelly        
Bexley Erith Forster        
Bexley Falconwood and Welling Perrin        
Bexley Lesnes Abbey Attard        
Bexley Longlands Ebdon        
Bexley Sidcup Burnell        
Bexley St Michael's Beazley        
Brent Dudden Hill Vockrodt        
Brent Preston Deen        
Brent Queensbury Cameron        
Brent Welsh Harp Hussain        
Bromley Bickley Francis        
Bromley Bickley Quarterman        
Bromley Bickley Woods        
Bromley Biggin Hill Jenner        
Bromley Bromley Common and Keston Bailey        
Bromley Bromley Common and Keston Todd        
Bromley Bromley Town Bryan        
Bromley Bromley Town Thompson        
Bromley Bromley Town Van Der Elst        
Bromley Chelsfield and Pratts Bottom Grainger        
Bromley Chelsfield and Pratts Bottom Greenidge        
Bromley Chelsfield and Pratts Bottom Slade        
Bromley Chislehurst Carlo        
Bromley Clock House Brolly        
Bromley Copers Cope Bryant        
Bromley Cray Valley East Greenhough        
Bromley Cray Valley West Livett        
Bromley Cray Valley West Nathan        
Bromley Cray Valley West Tubb        
Bromley Crystal Palace Hough        
Bromley Darwin Hayward        
Bromley Farnborough and Crofton Diamond        
Bromley Farnborough and Crofton Tracey        
Bromley Hayes and Coney Hall Philp        
Bromley Hayes and Coney Hall Tanner        
Bromley Kelsey and Eden Park Mercer        
Bromley Mottingham and Chislehurst North Thomson        
Bromley Orpington Wilson        
Bromley Orpington Wilson        
Bromley Penge and Cator Johnson        
Bromley Petts Wood and Knoll Livett        
Bromley Plaistow and Sundridge Clayton        
Bromley Shortlands Holland        
Bromley West Wickham Barnes        
Bromley West Wickham Munday        
Camden Bloomsbury Game        
Camden Gospel Oak Leavers        
Camden Haverstock Cooke        
Camden Kentish Town Spencer        
Camden Regent's Park Read        
Camden West Hampstead Nielsen        
Croydon Addiscombe Staveley        
Croydon Ashburton Aston        
Croydon Ashburton Ball        
Croydon Ashburton King        
Croydon Bensham Manor Muller        
Croydon Broad Green Kirby        
Croydon Broad Green Lyken        
Croydon Coulsdon East Smith        
Croydon Coulsdon West Fullilove        
Croydon Croham Garner        
Croydon Fairfield Heaton        
Croydon Fieldway Eastoe        
Croydon Heathfield Williams        
Croydon Kenley Hooper        
Croydon Kenley Manton        
Croydon Kenley Robson        
Croydon New Addington Christensen        
Croydon New Addington Johnson        
Croydon Norbury De Skuba Skwirczynski        
Croydon Norbury Hunte        
Croydon Purley Guillem        
Croydon Purley Stringer        
Croydon Sanderstead Smith        
Croydon Selhurst Bowness        
Croydon Selhurst Parke-Blair        
Croydon Selsdon and Ballards Bailey        
Croydon Shirley Bearchell        
Croydon Shirley Connolly        
Croydon South Norwood McKenzie        
Croydon South Norwood Reid        
Croydon South Norwood Slayford        
Croydon Thornton Heath Ehirim        
Croydon Thornton Heath Gardner        
Croydon Upper Norwood Jeffrey        
Croydon Upper Norwood Ward        
Croydon Upper Norwood Ward        
Croydon Waddon Adamson        
Croydon Waddon Bailey        
Croydon Waddon Rix        
Croydon West Thornton Bissick        
Croydon West Thornton Thomas        
Croydon Woodside Nnorom        
Ealing Acton Central Loxton        
Ealing Ealing Broadway Carr        
Ealing Ealing Common Toy        
Ealing East Acton Judge        
Ealing Elthorne Lyon        
Ealing Lady Margaret Royappa        
Ealing North Greenford Gill        
Ealing Northfield Walsh        
Ealing Northolt Mandeville Parry        
Ealing Northolt West End Schofield        
Ealing South Acton Little        
Ealing Southfield Duff        
Ealing Walpole Jones        
Enfield Bush Hill Park Rolph        
Enfield Chase Schofield        
Enfield Cockfosters Douglas        
Enfield Enfield Highway Jeal        
Enfield Enfield Lock Downer        
Enfield Grange Letchford        
Enfield Haselbury Harris        
Enfield Highlands Evans        
Enfield Jubilee Morrison        
Enfield Lower Edmonton Letchford        
Enfield Southbury Rolph        
Enfield Southgate Green James        
Enfield Town Henwood        
Enfield Town Price        
Enfield Turkey Street Robbens        
Enfield Winchmore Hill James        
Greenwich Abbey Wood Glenister        
Greenwich Charlton Port        
Greenwich Coldharbour and New Eltham Whittle        
Greenwich Eltham North Butler        
Greenwich Eltham South Evans        
Greenwich Eltham West Acty        
Greenwich Glyndon Williams        
Greenwich Kidbrooke with Hornfair Ray        
Greenwich Middle Park and Sutcliffe Adams        
Greenwich Peninsula Radcliffe        
Greenwich Plumstead Johnson        
Greenwich Shooters Hill Price        
Greenwich Woolwich Common Warwicker        
Greenwich Woolwich Riverside Gill        
Hackney Dalston Basevi        
Hackney Victoria James        
Hammersmith and Fulham Avonmore and Brook Green Spencer        
Hammersmith and Fulham Fulham Reach Lodge        
Hammersmith and Fulham Hammersmith Broadway Broad        
Hammersmith and Fulham North End Elston        
Hammersmith and Fulham Ravenscourt Park Wainwright        
Hammersmith and Fulham Sands End Bick        
Hammersmith and Fulham Shepherd's Bush Green Crichton        
Haringey Bounds Green Ganderton        
Haringey Crouch End Thompson        
Haringey Fortis Green Adwani        
Haringey Hornsey Coyle        
Haringey Noel Park Catling        
Haringey St Ann's Nichols        
Haringey White Hart Lane Price        
Haringey Woodside Gravett        
Harrow Greenhill Moran        
Harrow Harrow on the Hill Clark        
Harrow Hatch End Sheinwald        
Harrow Headstone North Murray        
Harrow Kenton East Zeid        
Harrow Pinner Kowalczyk        
Harrow Pinner South Turfus        
Harrow Rayners Lane Crossman        
Harrow Stanmore Park Vincelli        
Havering Brooklands Connelly        
Havering Brooklands Humphries        
Havering Brooklands Osborne        
Havering Cranham O’Neill        
Havering Elm Park Litwin        
Havering Emerson Park Glanville        
Havering Gooshays Johnson        
Havering Gooshays Rumble        
Havering Gooshays Webb        
Havering Hacton Garnett        
Havering Harold Wood Thurtle        
Havering Havering Park Binion        
Havering Havering Park Martin        
Havering Havering Park Wilson        
Havering Heaton De Wulverton        
Havering Heaton Hyde        
Havering Hylands Gardner        
Havering Hylands Hall        
Havering Mawneys Battershall        
Havering Pettits Birch        
Havering Pettits Eden        
Havering Pettits Tebbutt        
Havering Rainham and Wennington Smith        
Havering Romford Town Whitby        
Havering South Hornchurch Martin        
Havering Squirrel's Heath Munday        
Havering Squirrel's Heath Thorpe Of Mearns        
Havering Squirrel's Heath Walsh        
Havering St Andrew's Clark        
Havering Upminster Brown        
Hillingdon Barnhill Symons        
Hillingdon Botwell Austin        
Hillingdon Brunel Courtenay        
Hillingdon Cavendish Osborne        
Hillingdon Charville Dixon        
Hillingdon Eastcote and East Ruislip Bergman        
Hillingdon Harefield Barry        
Hillingdon Heathrow Villages Taylor        
Hillingdon Heathrow Villages Tomlinson        
Hillingdon Hillingdon East Shelvey        
Hillingdon Ickenham Darke        
Hillingdon Manor McEntee        
Hillingdon Northwood Haines        
Hillingdon Northwood Hills Rao        
Hillingdon Pinkwell Knight        
Hillingdon South Ruislip Foster        
Hillingdon South Ruislip Shelvey        
Hillingdon Townfield Fagan        
Hillingdon Uxbridge North Weisenberger        
Hillingdon Uxbridge South Duffin        
Hillingdon West Drayton Peverill        
Hillingdon West Ruislip Basey        
Hillingdon Yeading Knight        
Hillingdon Yiewsley Pontey        
Hounslow Brentford Thomas        
Hounslow Chiswick Riverside Mabbutt        
Hounslow Cranford Brown        
Hounslow Feltham North Hutchison        
Hounslow Feltham West Botterill        
Hounslow Hanworth Botterill        
Hounslow Hanworth Park Ball        
Hounslow Hanworth Park Stewart        
Hounslow Hanworth Park Williams        
Hounslow Heston Central Barnes        
Hounslow Heston West Barnes        
Hounslow Hounslow Central Reed        
Hounslow Hounslow South Cronin        
Hounslow Isleworth Adams        
Hounslow Isleworth Flynn        
Hounslow Isleworth Smith        
Hounslow Syon Motion        
Islington Bunhill Muswell        
Islington Highbury East Clough        
Islington Mildmay Small        
Kensington and Chelsea Dalgarno Jones        
Kensington and Chelsea Redcliffe Polenceusz        
Kingston upon Thames Alexandra Perham        
Kingston upon Thames Berrylands Scargill        
Kingston upon Thames Beverley Collis        
Kingston upon Thames Canbury Anderson        
Kingston upon Thames Chessington North and Hook Bellamy        
Kingston upon Thames Chessington South Cottle        
Kingston upon Thames Chessington South Healy        
Kingston upon Thames Coombe Hill Collis        
Kingston upon Thames Coombe Vale Owen        
Kingston upon Thames Norbiton Withers        
Kingston upon Thames Old Malden Collis        
Kingston upon Thames St James Holligan        
Kingston upon Thames St James Watson        
Kingston upon Thames Surbiton Hill Ward        
Kingston upon Thames Tolworth and Hook Rise Henson        
Kingston upon Thames Tudor Warne        
Lambeth Bishop's Hayes        
Lambeth Brixton Hill Gregory        
Lambeth Clapham Common Waters        
Lambeth Clapham Town Murdoch        
Lambeth Coldharbour Ward        
Lambeth Ferndale Jones        
Lambeth Gipsy Hill Otoyo        
Lambeth Herne Hill Stanbury        
Lambeth Knight's Hill Kowalska        
Lambeth Larkhall Marriott        
Lambeth Oval Otoyo        
Lambeth Prince's Dodds        
Lambeth St Leonard's Trasenster        
Lambeth Streatham Hill Younghusband        
Lambeth Streatham Wells Harman        
Lambeth Thornton Machan        
Lambeth Thurlow Park Lambert        
Lewisham Brockley Webb        
Lewisham Crofton Park Simpson        
Lewisham Downham DiMambro        
Lewisham Forest Hill Oakley        
Lewisham Grove Park Lello        
Lewisham Lewisham Central Fleming        
Lewisham Perry Vale Mackay        
Lewisham Sydenham Holland        
Lewisham Telegraph Hill Waine        
Lewisham Whitefoot Pavey        
Merton Abbey Alagaratnam        
Merton Cannon Hill Mills        
Merton Dundonald Edwards        
Merton Hillside Evans        
Merton Lavender Fields Anderson        
Merton Lower Morden Hilton        
Merton Pollards Hill Grahame        
Merton Ravensbury Brereton        
Merton Raynes Park Burton        
Merton St Helier Lampitt        
Merton Trinity Moass        
Merton Village Scott        
Merton West Barnes O’Gorman        
Merton Wimbledon Park McAleer        
Newham Canning Town North Mears        
Newham Canning Town South McKenzie        
Newham Custom House McKenzie        
Newham Green Street East Rush        
Newham Plaistow South Sanmartin        
Newham Royal Docks Oxley        
Newham West Ham Armstrong        
Redbridge Barkingside Whitehall        
Redbridge Bridge Gould        
Redbridge Bridge Hearn        
Redbridge Bridge Schechtman        
Redbridge Church End Fahn        
Redbridge Clayhall Nada        
Redbridge Cranbrook Hughes        
Redbridge Fairlop Day-Smith        
Redbridge Fairlop Pepe        
Redbridge Fairlop Seymour        
Redbridge Fullwell Kellman        
Redbridge Hainault Aaron        
Redbridge Hainault Griffin        
Redbridge Hainault Thomas        
Redbridge Roding Thurston        
Redbridge Wanstead Mendoza        
Richmond upon Thames Ham Petersham and Richmond Riverside Naz        
Richmond upon Thames Ham Petersham and Richmond Riverside Sparrow        
Richmond upon Thames Ham Petersham and Richmond Riverside Vanneck-Surplice        
Richmond upon Thames Hampton Corner        
Richmond upon Thames Hampton North Mackie        
Richmond upon Thames Hampton North Maloney        
Richmond upon Thames Hampton North Rodwell        
Richmond upon Thames Heathfield Christie        
Richmond upon Thames North Richmond Perrin        
Richmond upon Thames North Richmond Sosnierz        
Richmond upon Thames South Richmond Leon        
Richmond upon Thames St Margarets and North Twickenham Ferguson-Jones        
Richmond upon Thames Teddington Stockford        
Richmond upon Thames Twickenham Riverside Edwards        
Richmond upon Thames Twickenham Riverside Meagher        
Richmond upon Thames Twickenham Riverside Naylor        
Richmond upon Thames West Twickenham Lailey        
Richmond upon Thames West Twickenham Moodie        
Richmond upon Thames Whitton Orchard        
Southwark Camberwell Green Del Canto        
Southwark Cathedrals Murray        
Southwark East Dulwich Stanbury        
Southwark Grange Curran        
Southwark Livesey Turner        
Southwark Peckham Field        
Southwark Riverside Graca        
Southwark Riverside Howard        
Southwark Riverside Webber        
Southwark Rotherhithe Lago        
Southwark Rotherhithe Pheby        
Southwark South Bermondsey Conway        
Southwark South Bermondsey Gammon        
Southwark Surrey Docks Hellings        
Southwark Surrey Docks Prescott        
Southwark Village King        
Sutton Beddington North Price        
Sutton Beddington South Main-Ian        
Sutton Belmont Noble        
Sutton Carshalton Central Norman        
Sutton Carshalton South and Clockhouse Barnes        
Sutton Cheam Carpenter        
Sutton Cheam Dalgleish        
Sutton Nonsuch Cowley        
Sutton St Helier Lyon        
Sutton Stonecot Crawley        
Sutton Sutton Central Grogan        
Sutton Sutton North Wood        
Sutton Sutton South Wraith        
Sutton Sutton West Roberts        
Sutton The Wrythe Howe        
Sutton Wallington North Lander        
Sutton Wallington South Houghton        
Sutton Wandle Valley Murray        
Sutton Worcester Park Tang        
Tower Hamlets Bethnal Green Zsikhotska        
Tower Hamlets Blackwall and Cubitt Town Lochner        
Tower Hamlets Canary Wharf Webber        
Tower Hamlets Island Gardens Lochner        
Tower Hamlets Lansbury Shea        
Tower Hamlets Limehouse Hyland        
Tower Hamlets Poplar Mignano        
Tower Hamlets St Dunstan's Bryan        
Tower Hamlets St Katharine's and Wapping Mills        
Tower Hamlets St Peter's Springer        
Tower Hamlets Stepney Green McQueen        
Tower Hamlets Weavers McQueen        
Tower Hamlets Whitechapel McNeilis        
Waltham Forest Cathall Moorhead        
Waltham Forest Chapel End Chisholm-Benli        
Waltham Forest Chingford Green Levin        
Waltham Forest Endlebury O’Shea        
Waltham Forest Forest Bromley        
Waltham Forest Hale End and Highams Park Brock        
Waltham Forest Hatch Lane Hillman        
Waltham Forest Higham Hill Bracegirdle        
Waltham Forest Larkswood King        
Waltham Forest Valley Murray        
Waltham Forest William Morris Farooq        
Waltham Forest Wood Street Cox        
Wandsworth Balham Brockman        
Wandsworth Bedford Cox        
Wandsworth Earlsfield Harmsen        
Wandsworth East Putney Wells        
Wandsworth Fairfield Johnstone        
Wandsworth Furzedown Richins        
Wandsworth Graveney Perry        
Wandsworth Latchmere Tinkler        
Wandsworth Nightingale McDonald        
Wandsworth Northcote Nabarro        
Wandsworth Queenstown Shuttleworth        
Wandsworth Roehampton and Putney Heath Turner        
Wandsworth St Mary's Park Hamilton        
Wandsworth Thamesfield Payne        
Wandsworth Tooting Bennett        
Wandsworth Wandsworth Common Pasley-Tyler        
Wandsworth West Hill Van Randwyck        
Wandsworth West Putney Hodges        
Westminster Harrow Road Kitching        
Westminster Hyde Park Collins        
Westminster St James's Le Marchant        
Westminster Tachbrook Painter        
Westminster Vincent Square Benmax        
Westminster Warwick Munday        
Westminster Westbourne Casey        
Stratford-on-Avon Bidford and Salford Lawrence 569 958 244 206

Do you like this page?